# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS MANU URA 32 8 8 0 0 60 5 55 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 26 9 6 0 3 69 27 42 0 1 0
3 AS MATAIEA 18 9 3 0 6 35 69 -34 0 0 0
4 AS TEFANA 18 9 3 0 6 24 41 -17 0 0 0
5 AS OM 14 9 2 0 7 22 68 -46 0 1 0
- AS VENUS FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TIATIA-OHOTOUA CHRISTOPHER RAMATEHEI HOPUARE AS MANU URA 14
2. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI AS PIRAE 12
3. TAHITOTERAI TOARII, HUGO AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 10
4. TARAHU--GRAFFE ORAVA, HOARAU, TAMATOA AS MANU URA 9
5. CIVIL OUANE AS PIRAE 8
5. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 8
6. IZAL TEINAA AS VENUS 7
6. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID AS PIRAE 7
7. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 6
7. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 6
8. TEORE RICARDO AS MANU URA 5
8. TEHAU VATEANUI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 5
9. TEREUA FIRIPA AS MATAIEA 4
9. HEUEA YANN AKAHI ROLAND AS MATAIEA 4
9. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS PIRAE 4
9. SAIJIN LEON BOB WAISSA AS MANU URA 4
9. TAIEMOEARO MAHINUI AS MANU URA 4
9. TAPUTUARAI TAUARII AS VENUS 4
9. WILLIAMS AXEL AS PIRAE 4
9. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA AS MATAIEA 4
9. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS VENUS 4
9. MERVIN MATEARII, MICHAEL AS VENUS 4
9. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 4
9. TAVAITAI JOHN HAUARII AS PIRAE 4
10. MERVIN OTAKO AS MANU URA 3
10. BENNETT NAEA AS PIRAE 3
10. WARREN JAY AS PIRAE 3
10. HAUTEVILLE LONGET GAEL, ROBERT AS TEFANA 3
10. BELIN HEIMANA FREDERIC TAVAE AS TEFANA 3
10. TUTEAMARU-ADAM VAIATEA KEVIN AS TEFANA 3
10. SOUCHE MANUARII AS MATAIEA 3
10. TAERO STEVEN AS PIRAE 3
10. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 3
11. AIAMU RANITEA, TERAITUA AS TEFANA 2
11. TAPETA DANIEL AS MANU URA 2
11. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 2
11. TEROROTUA HUITINI AS MATAIEA 2
11. ADAMS RAIMANA TAMARU AS MATAIEA 2
11. TEHAU JONATHAN AS PIRAE 2
11. ADAMS TANETUA, TEHONO, HENRI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
11. BERNADINO TEIVA LUDOVIC AS MATAIEA 2
11. TUAIVA NEHEI GREIG AS PIRAE 2
11. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 2
11. CHANG YUK SHAN STEVEN HEIMATA AS PIRAE 2
11. TEAVE DIDIER TOREA NEPHI AS MANU URA 2
11. POUIRA TOROMONA , SALOMON AS VENUS 2
11. TEHOIRI TAVAE AS TEFANA 2
11. RACOFIER NOE BACHIR GERARD AS TEFANA 2
11. TEHAHE MUNANUI RAIATUA AS MANU URA 2
11. MALFATI PIERRE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
12. HEUEA PORINO LUCAS AS MATAIEA 1
12. KAIHA TAIMANARII, KARLI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
12. BAULIER QUENTIN AS PIRAE 1
12. TETAURU HAROLD AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
12. TEHEIURA ARIIMOANA GERARD AS MANU URA 1
12. BORDES FAREURA AS TEFANA 1
12. TAURAATUA ARMANDO GWELL TUTAPU AS MATAIEA 1
12. BENNETT RAIMOANA AS PIRAE 1
12. TAUOTAHA KIRIANU, MANUARI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
12. METUA SPENCER RAIHAU AS MANU URA 1
12. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 1
12. TUPEA HEITINI AS MANU URA 1
12. ADAMS AREITI AS PIRAE 1
12. CLARK LOIC TERAITEFA AS MANU URA 1
12. LANTEIRES ALFRED ALAIN MOEEI AS TEFANA 1
12. PARO PETER MANAHEI AS MATAIEA 1
12. MARO KITIN AS VENUS 1
12. WONG TETAURU AS MANU URA 1
12. VERNAUDON MIHIRAI AS VENUS 1
12. LANNABI MEHDI AS VENUS 1
12. CHEN CLAUDE NOHOARII AS MANU URA 1
12. HARRYS KEANO AS MANU URA 1
12. HUAATUA HEIARII, WILLY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
12. AIAMU NOHOARII, THIERRY AS MATAIEA 1
12. THOMAS ENZO AS TEFANA 1
12. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 1
12. TAHI DAVID AS PIRAE 1
12. TEARIKI BENOIT AS PIRAE 1
12. TUIHO RAURII, KALOU, JULIEN AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
12. JAMET TAIMOANA, MARC AS TEFANA 1
12. LY KENJY, AH-MIN AS MATAIEA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
14/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 1   -   5 AS MANU URA
15/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   5 AS OM
17/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 0   -   22 AS PIRAE
J2 PHASE 1
21/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 7   -   1 AS MATAIEA
21/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 7   -   0 AS TEFANA
23/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 21   -   1 AS OM
J3 PHASE 1
30/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 9   -   1 AS MATAIEA
29/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   4 AS VENUS
28/11 Stade de Mahina AS OM 5   -   8 AS PIRAE
J4 PHASE 1
05/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   4 AS MANU URA
17/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 6   -   2 AS OM
07/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 11   -   5 AS TEFANA
J5 PHASE 1
12/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 3   -   2 AS VENUS
13/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 0   -   4 AS MANU URA
12/12 Stade de Mahina AS OM 2   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J1 PHASE 2
16/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 6   -   5 AS MATAIEA
18/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS VENUS
(FORF)
16/01 Stade de Mahina AS OM 3   -   2 AS TEFANA
J2 PHASE 2
25/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS VENUS
(FORF)
22/01 PUURAI AS TEFANA 6   -   3 AS PIRAE
23/01 Stade de Mahina AS OM 0   -   7 AS MANU URA
J3 PHASE 2
20/02 PUURAI AS VENUS
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
30/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 9   -   2 AS OM
22/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 AS MANU URA
J4 PHASE 2
07/02 PUURAI AS TEFANA 5   -   0 AS MATAIEA
07/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS PIRAE
(FORF)
27/02 Stade de Mahina AS OM 19h30 AS VENUS
J5 PHASE 2
13/02 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 4   -   1 AS PIRAE
15/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 8   -   0 AS TEFANA
15/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 12   -   4 AS OM
J1 PHASE 3
04/03 PIRAE AS MATAIEA 2   -   12 AS PIRAE
06/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 3   -   0 AS OM
(FORF)
J2 PHASE 3
12/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 19h30 AS TEFANA
14/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS OM
J3 PHASE 3
21/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
19/03 Stade de Mahina AS OM 19h30 AS PIRAE
J4 PHASE 3
09/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 19h30 AS MANU URA
11/04 Stade de Mahina AS OM 16h00 AS PIRAE
J5 PHASE 3
17/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 19h30 AS MANU URA
16/04 Stade de Mahina AS OM 19h30 AS MATAIEA