# Equipe
0 AS DRAGON
0 AS TEFANA
0 AS TAC
0 AS JT
0 AS PIRAE
0 AS CENTRAL
0 AS OM
0 AS MANU URA
0 AS ARUE
0 AS EXCELSIOR
0 AS PUNARUU
0 AS MATAIEA
0 AS TFC
0 AS PAPARA
0 AS PAPENOO
0 AS TEMANAVA
0 AS TIARE ANANI
0 AS TOHIE'A
0 AS MIRA
0 AS TIARE HINANO
0 AS TAPUHUTE
0 AS TOHIE'A FC
0 AS MAHITOA
0 AS SAMINE
0 AS VENUS
0 AS TIARE TAHITI
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 8
1. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE 8
2. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 5
3. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 4
4. VARUAMANA TEHINA A POU MARK AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 3
4. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 3
4. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
5. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 2
5. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 2
5. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
5. TSING TING WILLIAM JOE ELLIS AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 2
5. LABASTE TEARII AS PIRAE 2
5. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 2
5. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAC 2
5. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
5. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS TAC 2
5. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 2
6. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 1
6. HANDERSON MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. FAARAHIA TANE AS TIARE ANANI 1
6. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. FULLER MONAKEA AS MANU URA 1
6. KAMIA-VAKI JULES TAUA TEAIKI AS MAHITOA 1
6. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 1
6. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
6. PAARIOTARE MARCEL AS MATAIEA 1
6. BUKA HERVE DYLAN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
6. XOWIE NARCISSE, KENJY, HNAIHE AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. ASEN ARIITAPU, LOWING AS DRAGON 1
6. PATU PIERRE JEAN AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
6. CADOUSTEAU ARIIHEI AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
6. KOHUMOETINI LAWSON AS DRAGON 1
6. PAHI VEHIA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
6. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 1
6. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS PIRAE 1
6. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS DRAGON 1
6. MOEINO YANNICK TEIKI AS SAMINE 1
6. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 1
6. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. SNOW VICTOR AS DRAGON 1
6. TEAMO RAIHITI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
6. VAN SAM RYAN, MIKE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. TERAIHAROA ALLAN MANOARII AS MIRA 1
6. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU AS PIRAE 1
6. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. TCHEN FRANCIS AS MIRA 1
6. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. VAHINETUA RUI TEREMOANA AS TAMARII TAPUHUTE 1
6. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 1
6. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
6. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 1
6. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 1
6. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN AS VENUS 1
6. ROO ROOARII AS MANU URA 1
6. MARE KEN AS ARUE 1
6. ROCHETTE GARRY AS MANU URA 1
6. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE AS VENUS 1
6. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
6. TUPEA HEITINI AS MANU URA 1

Calendrier

TOUR 1
08/11 PATER AS EXCELSIOR 1   -   3 AS PUNARUU
08/11 PATER AS TFC 0   -   6 AS VENUS
09/11 PATER AS PAPENOO 0   -   3 AS MATAIEA
09/11 PATER AS DRAGON 5   -   1 AS TEFANA
10/11 AFAREAITU AS TIARE HINANO 3   -   2 AS TAPUHUTE
10/11 AFAREAITU AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 AS ARUE
11/11 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 4   -   2 AS OM
17/12 PATER AS PAPARA 0   -   23 AS PIRAE
17/12 PATER AS TIARE ANANI 1   -   5 AS MANU URA
TOUR 2
22/12 Maatea AS MATAIEA 1   -   0 AS TEMANAVA
22/12 Maatea AS TIARE HINANO 0   -   3 AS TOHIE'A
22/12 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 3   -   3
(4  - 2)
AS DRAGON
22/12 PATER AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 AS TAC
11/01 PATER AS MAHITOA 1   -   11 AS CENTRAL
21/12 PATER AS JT 5   -   1 AS SAMINE
21/12 PATER AS PIRAE 7   -   1 AS MIRA
21/12 PATER AS MANU URA 0   -   1 AS VENUS
T3 1/4 FINALE
19/02 PATER AS VENUS 19h00 AS TOHIE'A FC
19/02 PATER AS PIRAE 21h15 AS TIARE TAHITI
28/02 PATER AS JT 19h00 AS MATAIEA
28/02 PATER AS CENTRAL 21h15 AS TAC