# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
0 AS TEFANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS DRAGON 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TEVA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS CENTRAL SPORT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS EXCELSIOR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS ARUE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PIRAE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS MATAIEA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS VENUS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS PAPARA FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0 AS TAIARAPU FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. PEREOO TEMEIO, TEREVA, JOSS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 6
2. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 5
3. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 3
3. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 3
3. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE AS VENUS 3
3. TETUANUI TAUHANI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
3. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 3
3. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
3. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS VENUS 3
4. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 2
4. MONNIER KEANU ADRIEN YVES AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
4. LE BILLER ARTHUR MAX JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
4. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 2
4. TSONG TSON KOUEI TEAUARII, ANTOINE AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
5. HUUI HITIURA NICOLAS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. RAVETUPU PUARIRI GLENN AS VENUS 1
5. TIARII MANAHIVA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. MAITUI FAARUA, MARIUS, ANDERSON AS TAIARAPU FC 1
5. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
5. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 1
5. TUTAVAE TAMATOA, EMMANUEL AS PIRAE 1
5. TAHAIA TEIKI, TAUAHERE, TAHUKA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. TEUIRA TEMAUIARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
5. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. DURIETZ TINIHAUARII ALVARO AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. TAAROA KEALI AS VENUS 1
5. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS PIRAE 1
5. RAVATUA TAMATEA AS MATAIEA 1
5. SIENNE MANATINI, VICTOR AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

1ER TOUR
18/01 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   1
(5  - 6)
AS TEFANA
18/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   14 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
18/01 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
18/01 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 5   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
18/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   0 AS ARUE
18/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 16   -   1 AS MATAIEA
1/4 FINALE - U18
22/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 3   -   0 AS TEFANA
22/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 5   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
22/02 CTF (FTF) AS VENUS 6   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
22/02 PIRAE AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   1
(3  - 4)
AS PAPARA FC