# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 TEAM EDUCATION 24 7 5 2 0 19 7 12 0 0 0
2 TEVA IMPORT 22 6 5 1 0 19 4 15 0 0 0
3 AS VINI VINI 20 8 4 0 4 15 17 -2 0 0 0
4 REAL OPT 19 8 3 2 3 17 13 4 0 0 0
5 AS AMAP 15 6 3 0 3 10 12 -2 0 0 0
6 AS ATN 14 6 2 2 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0
7 TEAM RINO 13 7 1 3 3 14 22 -8 0 0 0
8 TEAM CPS 12 7 1 2 4 12 22 -10 0 0 0
9 AS EDT 10 7 1 0 6 8 16 -8 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. BARSINAS TAUAVEATUA, RANGERS, ARMAND AS HOATA NUI 6
2. RAUZY RAIMITI GILLES AS CPS 5
3. LO VAITEA TEAM EDUCATION 4
3. BENNETT RANGITEA REAL OPT FC 4
3. DEGAGE TERIIMANA AS EDT 4
4. LORFEVRE TIHOTI AS VINI VINI 3
4. AUSSU KEVIN REAL OPT FC 3
4. GITTON MANUMEA (J) TEAM RINO 3
4. LABASTE HIRO, JEAN-YVES TEVA IMPORT 3
4. GITTON NARII TEAM RINO 3
4. TEAMO KEHEA,WILSON TEAM EDUCATION 3
4. PAHIO TAMATOA TEVA IMPORT 3
5. WAMYTAN DYLAN ARIINUI AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 2
5. CHAN REYNALD AS VINI VINI 2
5. DECLERCQ JULIEN AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 2
5. TEREROA PATRICE REAL OPT FC 2
5. FONG YANN TEAM EDUCATION 2
5. MOU JONATHAN TEVA IMPORT 2
5. BENNETT TEHAU AS CPS 2
5. TEPEA MICHEL JUNIOR KEANUI AS CPS 2
5. TAVAEARII RAINUI AS A.M.A.P 2
5. TUMARAE BRYAN AS VINI VINI 2
5. WARREN CHRISTIAN YOUNG ANDY AS VINI VINI 2
5. FAURE FABRICE TEAM EDUCATION 2
5. TAUHA JULIEN MAROTUARAI REAL OPT FC 2
5. GITTON MANUURA (J) TEAM RINO 2
6. OPUU KARL AS CPS 1
6. TUIA KIM TEVA IMPORT 1
6. TUAHINE BRYAN, BILLY, PATIARE AS VINI VINI 1
6. LEE OLIVIER YANN REAL OPT FC 1
6. TEIKIOTIU BRUNO TEAM RINO 1
6. IENFA JOHANN HEREMOANA AS EDT 1
6. MATHIEU FREDERIC AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. GITTON MAUI TEAM RINO 1
6. LEFOC STEPHEN TEAM EDUCATION 1
6. LENOIR AITOTEA TEAM RINO 1
6. TOROHIA MOEROA DIRIONA TEAM RINO 1
6. TEHAAMOANA STEVE TEAM EDUCATION 1
6. NANAIA PUTORU AS CPS 1
6. LEBIHAN LAURENT, MOEHAU, YANN TEAM EDUCATION 1
6. PAHIO TAMATOA AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. LEE HIRO AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. TEAMO TURERE, TOM TEVA IMPORT 1
6. TERAI NARII AS CPS 1
6. LAI TUPAIA, SYLVAIN, GIT KIONG TEAM RINO 1
6. RATTINASSAMY ZACHARIE IOTUA TIEIHAU AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. CHEVALIER NICOLAS AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. JULIEN THOMAS TEVA IMPORT 1
6. TEIHOTU ERICK - MOANA TEAM RINO 1
6. TEMARII INDY, MANATEA AS A.M.A.P 1
6. BAUVIT HERVE, CLAUDE TEAM EDUCATION 1
6. TAURAA WILLIAM TEVA IMPORT 1
6. WONG BILLY AS VINI VINI 1
6. URIMA PASCAL AS A.M.A.P 1
6. OULED SEGHIR BRAHIM AS VINI VINI 1
6. WALKER APATEA NEEPARI GARRY AS A.M.A.P 1
6. BROWN VATEA, KEVIN, REMY AS A.M.A.P 1
6. TEORE TEURUARII AS VINI VINI 1
6. MAI JERRY OSCAR AS VINI VINI 1
6. NIJLAND GEOFFREY, WILLIAM AS A.M.A.P 1
6. LACOUR STEPHANE MOANA TEAM RINO 1
6. RARI STERIO AIR TAHITI NUI FOOTBALL 1
6. GATEFAIT NOHORAI AS A.M.A.P 1
6. VERNAUDON HENERE TEAM EDUCATION 1
6. BIGNON VIRITUA WILLIAM AS A.M.A.P 1
6. TAUPOTINI HENRI AS EDT 1
6. IZAL TARONA AS A.M.A.P 1
6. MARIASSOUCE TERENUI,DAVID,EMILE AS EDT 1
6. TEIHOTAATA FRANCOIS TEVA IMPORT 1
6. CHING YANN, HEIFARA AS VINI VINI 1
6. AHARAU VETEA, FREDERIC TEAM RINO 1

Calendrier

J1 ALLER
08/10 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 2   -   1 TEAM CPS
08/10 VAIETE AS AMAP 3   -   1 AS VINI VINI
09/10 VAIETE REAL OPT 8   -   0 TEAM RINO
09/10 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 3   -   2 AS EDT
J2 ALLER
15/10 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   2 REAL OPT
15/10 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 0   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
16/10 VAIETE AS EDT 0   -   1 AS ATN
16/10 VAIETE TEAM RINO 0   -   2 TEAM EDUCATION
J3 ALLER
22/10 VAIETE TEAM CPS 4   -   4 TEAM RINO
22/10 VAIETE REAL OPT 0   -   2 AS VINI VINI
23/10 VAIETE AS ATN 1   -   1 TEAM EDUCATION
23/10 VAIETE AS AMAP 1   -   0 AS EDT
J4 ALLER
12/11 VAIETE AS EDT 0   -   4 TEVA IMPORT
12/11 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 2   -   5 TEAM RINO
13/11 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 5   -   0 TEAM CPS
13/11 VAIETE AS ATN 2   -   4 AS AMAP
J5 ALLER
19/11 VAIETE REAL OPT 3   -   2 AS EDT
19/11 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   3 AS VINI VINI
24/03 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 AS ATN
24/03 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J6 ALLER
03/12 VAIETE AS EDT 3   -   2 TEAM RINO
03/12 VAIETE AS AMAP 0   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
04/12 VAIETE AS ATN 1   -   0 REAL OPT
04/12 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 2   -   1 AS VINI VINI
J7 ALLER
10/12 VAIETE TEAM CPS 2   -   1 AS EDT
10/12 VAIETE REAL OPT 3   -   2 AS AMAP
11/12 VAIETE TEAM RINO 3   -   3 AS ATN
11/12 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 2   -   2 TEAM EDUCATION
J8 ALLER
18/02 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 REAL OPT
18/02 VAIETE AS EDT 20h00 AS VINI VINI
20/02 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 TEAM CPS
20/02 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 TEAM RINO
J9 ALLER
21/04 VAIETE TEAM RINO 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
21/04 VAIETE TEAM CPS 20h00 AS AMAP
30/01 VAIETE REAL OPT 1   -   4 TEAM EDUCATION
30/01 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 3   -   2 AS ATN
J1 RETOUR
11/02 VAIETE TEAM CPS 1   -   5 TEVA IMPORT
11/02 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 3   -   0 AS AMAP
13/02 VAIETE TEAM RINO 0   -   0 REAL OPT
13/02 VAIETE AS EDT 20h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J2 RETOUR
25/02 VAIETE REAL OPT 18h00 TEAM CPS
25/02 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 20h00 AS VINI VINI
26/02 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 AS EDT
26/02 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 TEAM RINO
J3
03/03 VAIETE TEAM RINO 18h00 TEAM CPS
03/03 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 REAL OPT
04/03 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 18h00 AS ATN
04/03 VAIETE AS EDT 20h00 AS AMAP
J4 RETOUR
10/03 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 AS EDT
10/03 VAIETE TEAM RINO 20h00 AS VINI VINI
11/03 VAIETE TEAM CPS 18h00 TEAM EDUCATION
11/03 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 AS ATN
J5 RETOUR
17/03 VAIETE AS EDT 18h00 REAL OPT
17/03 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 TEAM CPS
18/03 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
18/03 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 AS AMAP
J6 RETOUR
14/04 VAIETE TEAM RINO 18h00 AS EDT
14/04 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 20h00 AS AMAP
15/04 VAIETE REAL OPT 18h00 AS ATN
15/04 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 TEAM EDUCATION
J7 RETOUR
28/04 VAIETE AS EDT 18h00 TEAM CPS
28/04 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 REAL OPT
29/04 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 TEAM RINO
29/04 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 TEVA IMPORT
J8 RETOUR
05/05 VAIETE REAL OPT 18h00 TEVA IMPORT
05/05 VAIETE AS VINI VINI 20h00 AS EDT
06/05 VAIETE TEAM CPS 18h00 AS ATN
06/05 VAIETE TEAM RINO 20h00 AS AMAP
J9 RETOUR
12/05 VAIETE TEVA IMPORT 18h00 TEAM RINO
12/05 VAIETE AS AMAP 20h00 TEAM CPS
13/05 VAIETE AS ATN 18h00 AS VINI VINI
13/05 VAIETE TEAM EDUCATION 20h00 REAL OPT