# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 TIKITAMA 27 9 9 0 0 86 28 58 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 21 9 7 0 2 49 29 20 0 0 0
3 GREEN WARRIORS 19 9 7 1 2 47 24 23 0 0 0
4 AS MATAIEA 15 9 5 1 4 44 34 10 0 0 0
5 LAI WOA 15 9 5 0 4 54 37 17 0 0 0
6 TEVA IMPORT 13 9 5 1 4 35 36 -1 0 0 0
7 TAHOE BS 10 9 4 1 5 44 46 -2 0 0 0
8 TEREONE 6 9 2 1 7 35 55 -20 0 0 0
9 U17 ELITE 3 9 1 0 8 29 86 -57 0 0 0
10 AS TEFANA 0 9 0 1 9 24 72 -48 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI BSC GREEN WARRIORS 18
2. MATHON BENOIT BSC AS TIKITAMA 13
3. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY BSC TEREONE 12
3. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI BSC AS PIRAE 12
3. WILLIAMS AXEL BSC AS PIRAE 12
4. HOROI JESS BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 11
5. SALEM HEIRAUARII BSC AS TIKITAMA 10
5. LABASTE TEARII BSC AS TIKITAMA 10
5. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA SELECTION U16 10
5. BENNETT AVEARII BSC AS TIKITAMA 10
5. SAENZ OSPINA CAMILO BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 10
5. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA BSC AS TIKITAMA 10
6. TAU SANDRO MANU BSC AS TIKITAMA 9
6. TEPA PATRICK BSC AS TIKITAMA 9
6. BENNETT HEIRANI BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 9
6. TEHAU ROONUI BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 9
6. PAAMA MATATIA BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 9
7. DOOM AMAITERAI BSC AS MATAIEA 8
7. TISSOT FRED BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 8
7. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL SELECTION U16 8
7. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN BSC GREEN WARRIORS 8
8. TETUANUITEFARERII STEVEN, RAIHAU BSC AS PIRAE 7
8. ADAMS AREITI BSC AS TIKITAMA 7
9. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES BSC GREEN WARRIORS 6
9. PIHAATAE TUNUI BSC AS MATAIEA 6
9. TIATOA TUMARAGI BSC AS PIRAE 6
10. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 5
10. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS BSC GREEN WARRIORS 5
10. TAHI TEHEURA, DAVIDSON BSC TEVA IMPORT 5
10. ROBSON MARUATA BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 5
10. LEHARTEL TAINUI BSC AS MATAIEA 5
11. DELIGNY TAMATOA, PAI, ERIC, RAIHAU BSC TEVA IMPORT 4
11. SOUCHE TAMATOA, JEAN-MICHEL BSC TEREONE 4
11. SNOW VICTOR BSC GREEN WARRIORS 4
11. VOIRIN WILLIAM BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 4
11. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE BSC AS TEFANA 4
11. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT BSC AS PIRAE 4
11. BOUREBARE HEIMANO, DONOVAN BSC AS TEFANA 4
11. REVEL FRANCK BSC AS TIKITAMA 4
12. TEHINA MAUARII, RATIA, AUGUSTE BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 3
12. KAIHA TEIVARII BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
12. TALBOT MATHIEU, TEVA BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
12. TEHAAMOANA MELVILL BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
12. TAURAA WILLIAM BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
12. PAHIO TAMATOA BSC TEVA IMPORT 3
12. BENNETT RANGITEA BSC TEREONE 3
12. VAUGRANTE PASCAL NICOLAS BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 3
12. TEANAU TUKI BSC AS MATAIEA 3
12. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 3
12. GRAFFE TUPU BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 3
12. HIOE TEAUEHAU, NICOLAS BSC AS TEFANA 3
12. POROI MATANUI DANIEL BSC TEREONE 3
13. TEAHA DAVID HEIARII BSC AS MATAIEA 2
13. VERNAUDON MOETAI BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
13. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
13. TEHAAMOANA FETU , CYRILLE BSC AS PIRAE 2
13. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
13. TERIITAU ARIIHAU BSC AS TIKITAMA 2
13. MATIKAUA MAUGAROA BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
13. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI SELECTION U16 2
13. TEIHOTU KIERAN BSC TEREONE 2
13. TAUHIRO TEHEI BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
13. PAUTU KAHUTIA GORAN BSC AS TEFANA 2
13. O'CONNOR MATATINI BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. AH SCHA KAIKI, JEAN, CHRISTIAN BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
13. PELTZER FERDINAND BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. TAATA AUMAI BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. TEHAU ALVIN (J) BSC AS PIRAE 2
13. CLARK WESLEY, NETI, CHRISTIAN SELECTION U16 2
13. COLOMBANI TUPUARII, MONOIHERE, PASCAL, TEFAAORA BSC AS MATAIEA 2
13. VERO YANNICK BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
13. TUMARAE BRYAN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. BABKA PETER BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
13. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA BSC AS MATAIEA 2
13. ARIIOEHAU STELLIO VEHIATUA BSC AS MATAIEA 2
14. NAUTA TAHAKI BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
14. LEE THAM JOHN BSC TEREONE 1
14. SOUCHE MANUARII BSC TEREONE 1
14. BERNADINO BRYAN MATOARII ARAVA BSC AS MATAIEA 1
14. MARAETEFAU HONOURA KEANU BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. SANQUER RAIHITI BSC TEREONE 1
14. LEMAIRE TERIITEANAU, MIHIMANA BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. PITO THIBAULT BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. TEHAU LORENZO (J) BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. HUNTER TEMARAMA, TUANUA, LOUIS BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. HOLOZET TEHAUARII, JOEL, HAROLD BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. TEHIO ORIRAU BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. TARAHU REMONA BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
14. CHUONG DAMON BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
14. BENNETT RAIMOANA BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. HATITIO HEREMATAARII, FREDDY BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. TOROHIA JONATHAN BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
14. WARREN JAY BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
14. ZAVERONI TEVA BSC AS MATAIEA 1
14. MAIHOTA RAIMANA BSC TEREONE 1
14. TEIHOTU ARIIHEI BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. KOMOE GREGOIRE, JULIEN, TEHEIPAUA BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. ANI TAUARII, ROONUI BSC AS TEFANA 1
14. HEITAA TEVAIHAU TEOKONUI NOA SELECTION U16 1
14. TAVAE TEIHO KILLIANE SELECTION U16 1
14. DEZERVILLE TU'ITERAI SELECTION U16 1
14. DROLLET HEIFARA BSC TEREONE 1
14. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. OTCENASEK FLAVIEN TERII MATAI BSC TEREONE 1
14. TEHUIOTOA MATAITI TAAROA SELECTION U16 1
14. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO JOEL ENZO OATEA SELECTION U16 1

Calendrier

J1
24/06 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 14   -   2 AS TEFANA
24/06 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 3   -   3
(1  - 2)
GREEN WARRIORS
J2
25/06 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   6 AS PIRAE
25/06 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 3   -   13 LAI WOA
J4
27/06 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 9   -   4 U17 ELITE
27/06 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 5   -   2 TAHOE BS
27/06 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 0   -   8 AS MATAIEA
27/06 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 2   -   4 TEVA IMPORT
J5
01/07 CTF (FTF) U17 ELITE 3   -   8 TEREONE
01/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 3   -   5 TIKITAMA
J6
02/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   8 GREEN WARRIORS
02/07 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 1   -   9 AS PIRAE
J7
03/07 CTF (FTF) U17 ELITE 2   -   11 TAHOE BS
03/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 6   -   5 LAI WOA
03/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 12   -   3 TEREONE
J8
04/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 11   -   1 AS TEFANA
04/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 7   -   2 U17 ELITE
04/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 2   -   7 TIKITAMA
04/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 3   -   3
(0  - 1)
TEVA IMPORT
J9
08/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 0   -   4 AS MATAIEA
J10
09/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 2   -   3 AS PIRAE
J11
10/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 4   -   2 LAI WOA
10/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 8   -   5 TAHOE BS
J12
11/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 8   -   5 U17 ELITE
11/07 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 2   -   6 TEREONE
11/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 6   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
11/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 10   -   4 AS TEFANA
J13
15/07 CTF (FTF) U17 ELITE 4   -   19 TIKITAMA
15/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 6   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J14
16/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 3   -   4 GREEN WARRIORS
24/07 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 4   -   4
(0  - 1)
TAHOE BS
J15
17/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 9   -   1 U17 ELITE
17/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 9   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J16
18/07 CTF (FTF) U17 ELITE 6   -   5 AS TEFANA
18/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 3   -   4 GREEN WARRIORS
18/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA 6   -   5 TEREONE
18/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 2   -   3 TEVA IMPORT
18/07 CTF (FTF) TIKITAMA 6   -   4 AS PIRAE
J17
21/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 10   -   2 U17 ELITE
21/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   6 TIKITAMA
J18
22/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 2   -   1 LAI WOA
22/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 4   -   7 AS PIRAE
J19
23/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 2   -   6 LAI WOA
23/07 CTF (FTF) TEREONE 3   -   10 TAHOE BS
23/07 CTF (FTF) AS TEFANA 3   -   8 AS MATAIEA