# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 LAI WOA BS 18 9 6 0 3 47 36 11 0 0 0
2 GREEN WARRIORS 17 9 7 2 2 44 27 17 0 0 0
3 FENUA PSG 16 9 6 3 3 48 41 7 0 0 0
4 AS MATAIEA 14 9 6 3 3 45 43 2 0 0 0
5 FAUTAUA VAL 13 9 5 1 4 51 42 9 0 0 0
6 TEVA IMPORT 10 9 4 3 5 30 40 -10 0 0 0
7 AS PIRAE 9 9 3 1 6 38 43 -5 0 0 0
8 TAHOE BS 7 9 3 1 6 27 39 -12 0 0 0
9 TIKI TAMA 7 9 3 2 6 32 38 -6 0 0 0
10 SELECTION U17 6 9 2 2 7 40 53 -13 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HEITAA TERAIMANAHIVA, TEIKITO BSC FENUA PSG 25
2. TEROROTUA HEIMARU BSC AS MATAIEA 22
3. MALAKAI JASON KEANU HEIMANA SELECTION U16 20
4. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 12
5. SIEJIDR ARIIURA LEADO BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 10
5. MANARII BENSON BSC FAUTAUA VAL 10
6. TAVERE HEIMANA, LUCK, MICHAEL BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 9
6. WARREN CHRISTIAN YOUNG ANDY BSC FAUTAUA VAL 9
7. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 8
7. TAMATA PATIA GERY TAMAHAUNUI BSC TEVA IMPORT 8
7. KEHA PORICAPO, GAETAN BSC FAUTAUA VAL 8
7. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE SELECTION U16 8
7. BENNETT NAEA BSC AS TIKITAMA 8
7. TEMAEVA RAMON BSC FENUA PSG 8
8. YAKEULA VALDO BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 7
8. DELIGNY MAPUHI TUATINI RENALD BSC TEVA IMPORT 7
8. TINOMOE VINCENT BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 7
8. TAHIRORI JEAN-BAPTISTE BSC AS PIRAE 7
8. CHANG KOEI CHANG DAVID BSC AS TIKITAMA 7
8. TUTEAMARU-ADAM VAIATEA KEVIN BSC FENUA PSG 7
8. TARUOURA STEEVE TAAROA RALPH BSC TEVA IMPORT 7
9. JACQUET RAANUI BSC AS TIKITAMA 6
9. GERMAIN MATAHI BSC AS MATAIEA 6
9. CIVIL OUANE BSC AS PIRAE 6
9. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT BSC GREEN WARRIORS 6
10. MAITUITU TITAKO BSC FAUTAUA VAL 5
10. MAI RAYMOND JUNIOR MANUTAHI BSC AS PIRAE 5
11. MAREA VAIATEA BSC TEVA IMPORT 4
11. TEFAU MANOA HAAMANAO JOHN BSC AS MATAIEA 4
11. BORDES-TUAHIVA JAMES BSC AS PIRAE 4
11. MARO ERTON UEVA IRBEE BSC FAUTAUA VAL 4
11. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI SELECTION U16 4
11. HUNTER JOSH RICKSON HENERE SELECTION U16 4
11. TETARIA MANUTAHI BSC AS PIRAE 4
12. TAIEMOEARO TEPUATEA BSC FAUTAUA VAL 3
12. TEROROTUA PASCAL BSC AS MATAIEA 3
12. TUAREA HEIMATA DYLAN KIRIANU CYRILLE BSC GREEN WARRIORS 3
12. TINITUA BILLY, TUTEARII, MANARII BSC FAUTAUA VAL 3
12. NEUFFER HAURAI VETEARII STEEVE BSC AS MATAIEA 3
12. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 3
12. PENI PHILIPPE BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 3
12. TINIAU CLYDE BSC GREEN WARRIORS 3
12. POUIRA HEIMANARII BSC AS PIRAE 3
12. VIVI YANN BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 3
12. JACQUET RAUHITI TAMATOA KEANU BSC AS TIKITAMA 3
12. MARE KEVIN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 3
12. TEHAAMOANA HENNEL BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 3
13. ASEN ARIITAPU, LOWING BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 2
13. MAHITI HEIARII BSC AS MATAIEA 2
13. VAKOUME GABRIEL BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
13. HO AYOU BSC FENUA PSG 2
13. MARE KEN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. RODRIGUEZ AXEL, ANTOINE, MICHEL BSC AS PIRAE 2
13. WONG STEEVE BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. PAMBRUN SCOTT BSC TEVA IMPORT 2
13. LEAU DEAN TINY BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
13. MARUOI RENE BSC FAUTAUA VAL 2
13. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU BSC GREEN WARRIORS 2
13. MORE TEHAURAORII BSC FAUTAUA VAL 2
13. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW BSC AS TIKITAMA 2
13. GIOVANETTI TEMANA, NOLAN, GERONIMO BSC FENUA PSG 2
13. HURI ANDRE, VAROA BSC AS TIKITAMA 2
13. TEHURITAUA KEYLAN TEHAUNUI SELECTION U16 2
13. VAHIMARAE TEAHI TUNUI MURINUI STEEVENS BSC FAUTAUA VAL 2
13. WABEALO CEREZO BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. PETERANO JONATHAN BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 2
13. BENGUIGUI BRANDON, TEVA, VEVEAITU BSC AS PIRAE 2
13. UPOKO WAIKEA, KEN BSC FENUA PSG 2
13. LIEON KEVIN BSC AS MATAIEA 2
14. PITO MOANA, FERNAND BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
14. LY KENJY, AH-MIN BSC AS MATAIEA 1
14. NIUAITI ARIIHAU, FABRICE, BOY BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. TAAROAMEA TAUTUARII BSC FENUA PSG 1
14. TAVAEARII RAIMANA BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. LENOIR TAMATOA BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
14. SCHNEIDER CHARLES TAEAETAATA BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
14. AIAMU RANITEA, TERAITUA BSC FENUA PSG 1
14. FAURE FABRICE BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE SELECTION U16 1
14. LIAO GEORGES, TUHIRAGI BSC GREEN WARRIORS 1
14. MOHAU HURIARII, YOGUN BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. TANE JEAN RAINUI BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. GIAU NELSON HIRO TIRI BSC FAUTAUA VAL 1
14. TEHAAMOANA CHERRY TEHAAMOANA BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. LAI NELSON BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
14. TEHAU TAMATOA BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
14. TAHUHUATAMA PUAIARII BSC AS MATAIEA 1
14. KAPIKURA PANIHAU, GIRAUD BSC AS PIRAE 1
14. TETAUIRA STEPHANE BSC LAI WOA BEACH SOCCER 1
14. JACQUET RAITINI, MARAMA, KAHANU BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. VAHITETE THEOPHANE BSC TAHOE BEACH SOCCER 1
14. TAERO STEVEN BSC AS TIKITAMA 1
14. MAONI TAKITUMU, FLORENT, WILSON BSC FENUA PSG 1
14. JULIEN THOMAS BSC TEVA IMPORT 1
14. DEXTER TEHEI, LENY SELECTION U16 1
14. CHING CHONG WILFRED BSC AS MATAIEA 1
14. TAEREA STEVE TEIVA BSC FAUTAUA VAL 1

Calendrier

J1
24/06 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 7   -   6 FAUTAUA VAL
24/06 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 6   -   6
(0  - 1)
GREEN WARRIORS
J2
25/06 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   3
(1  - 0)
AS PIRAE
J3
26/06 CTF (FTF) SELECTION U17 6   -   6
(0  - 1)
FENUA PSG
26/06 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 1   -   7 LAI WOA BS
J4
27/06 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 8   -   3 SELECTION U17
27/06 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 2   -   2
(2  - 1)
TIKI TAMA
27/06 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 4   -   3 TAHOE BS
27/06 CTF (FTF) FENUA PSG 5   -   5
(0  - 1)
AS MATAIEA
27/06 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 5   -   5
(2  - 1)
TEVA IMPORT
J5
01/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 6   -   7 FENUA PSG
J6
02/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 1   -   8 GREEN WARRIORS
02/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 6   -   8 AS PIRAE
J7
03/07 CTF (FTF) SELECTION U17 6   -   5 TAHOE BS
03/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 8   -   5 LAI WOA BS
J8
04/07 CTF (FTF) FENUA PSG 6   -   1 TEVA IMPORT
04/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 3   -   4 SELECTION U17
04/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 7   -   4 TIKI TAMA
04/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 1   -   4 FAUTAUA VAL
J9
08/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 4   -   5 AS MATAIEA
J10
09/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 4   -   3 AS PIRAE
09/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 7   -   2 FENUA PSG
J11
10/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 1   -   2 TAHOE BS
J12
11/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 2   -   4 LAI WOA BS
11/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 5   -   5
(1  - 0)
SELECTION U17
11/07 CTF (FTF) FENUA PSG 6   -   5 GREEN WARRIORS
J13
15/07 CTF (FTF) SELECTION U17 2   -   5 TIKI TAMA
15/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 4   -   7 AS MATAIEA
15/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 6   -   4 FAUTAUA VAL
J14
16/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 4   -   6 TEVA IMPORT
J15
17/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 7   -   6 SELECTION U17
17/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 2   -   4 AS MATAIEA
J16
18/07 CTF (FTF) SELECTION U17 5   -   7 FAUTAUA VAL
18/07 CTF (FTF) TAHOE BS 1   -   5 GREEN WARRIORS
18/07 CTF (FTF) LAI WOA BS 2   -   6 FENUA PSG
18/07 CTF (FTF) AS MATAIEA 1   -   2 TEVA IMPORT
18/07 CTF (FTF) TIKI TAMA 2   -   5 AS PIRAE
J17
21/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 7   -   3 SELECTION U17
21/07 CTF (FTF) TEVA IMPORT 3   -   3
(1  - 2)
TIKI TAMA
21/07 CTF (FTF) AS PIRAE 2   -   7 LAI WOA BS
J18
22/07 CTF (FTF) GREEN WARRIORS 6   -   1 LAI WOA BS
22/07 CTF (FTF) FENUA PSG 7   -   6 AS PIRAE
22/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 2   -   4 TAHOE BS
J19
23/07 CTF (FTF) FENUA PSG 3   -   3
(4  - 5)
TAHOE BS
23/07 CTF (FTF) FAUTAUA VAL 10   -   4 AS MATAIEA