# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TIARE TAHITI 44 13 10 1 2 44 18 26 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 43 12 10 1 1 59 10 49 0 0 0
3 AS VENUS 42 13 9 2 2 43 17 26 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 36 13 6 5 2 36 27 9 0 0 0
5 AS TEFANA 29 13 4 4 5 24 27 -3 0 0 0
6 AS TAC 26 12 5 1 6 21 35 -14 0 0 2
7 AS MANU URA 24 13 4 3 6 17 21 -4 0 0 4
8 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 20 13 1 6 6 18 33 -15 0 0 2
9 AS CENTRAL SPORT 18 13 1 2 10 17 39 -22 0 0 0
10 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 17 13 1 1 11 16 68 -52 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEHAU TEAONUI AS VENUS 18
2. TAU SANDRO MANU AS PIRAE 17
3. MATHON BENOIT AS TEFANA 12
4. TINIRAUARII SHAWN ROONUI AS PIRAE 10
5. TIHONI YOHANN AS TAC 9
6. TZE - YU RAINUI ALEXIS AS DRAGON 8
6. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 8
6. TETAUIRA TAMATOA,JACQUES AS VENUS 8
7. TETAUIRA RAIAMANU AS DRAGON 7
8. VOIRIN WILLIAM AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 6
8. TIATIA-OHOTOUA CHRISTOPHER RAMATEHEI HOPUARE AS MANU URA 6
8. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 6
8. PAPAURA JASON PUNUATUA AS TAC 6
9. TISSOT FRED AS CENTRAL SPORT 5
9. TEHURITAUA TEVAIROA AS TIARE TAHITI 5
9. TEHAU ROONUI AS DRAGON 5
10. TERIITAU ARIIHAU AS PIRAE 4
10. KECK TAUHITI, RIDGE AS VENUS 4
10. SCHARWITZEL KEVIN AS DRAGON 4
10. TEHURITAUA TEVAIHAU AS TIARE TAHITI 4
10. TIAOAO JUNIOR, AVERII AS TIARE TAHITI 4
10. HNYEIKONE ALLAN, WALLAIE AS DRAGON 4
11. HOROI JESS AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
11. TEHAU LORENZO (J) AS PIRAE 3
11. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 3
11. TIATIA TAUMIHAU, JACQUOT AS PIRAE 3
11. AMAU HEINUI, MARAMA AS VENUS 3
11. CHAN KAT GERVAIS, FAKARAVA AS PIRAE 3
11. ODO CHABI BIO AS TIARE TAHITI 3
11. TEHAU ALVIN (J) AS PIRAE 3
11. SALEM HEIRAUARII AS PIRAE 3
11. TEPA PATRICK AS PIRAE 3
11. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 3
11. LABASTE TEARII AS PIRAE 3
11. VIVI YANN AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
11. VAEA TEIKI AS TIARE TAHITI 3
11. O'CONNOR TEDDY, INE AS TEFANA 3
12. MOU RICK AS TIARE TAHITI 2
12. HAZET PIERRE FERNANDO LAURENT OLIVIER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
12. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
12. YAKEULA VALDO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
12. HOLOZET TEHAUARII, JOEL, HAROLD AS TEFANA 2
12. PARKER TIMIONA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
12. GRAGLIA SYLVAIN AS PIRAE 2
12. JUBELY TOREA AS MANU URA 2
12. NEPAMOINDOU ROMAYEL, ADILSON, FOSTINO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
12. PAAMA MATATIA AS MANU URA 2
12. TEHAAMOANA HENNEL AS DRAGON 2
12. TETUAROA TUTERAI, GILBERT AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
12. TAUPUA VAITOARII, TERAIHAROA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
12. BARBE KEVIN AS VENUS 2
12. FAEHAU TEFAI AS VENUS 2
12. SEINO TANAIARII DANIEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
12. FIRIAPU KARL, TARIO AS TIARE TAHITI 2
12. NORDMAN RAINUI, LEON AS TIARE TAHITI 2
12. TEVAEARAI TUNOA AS MANU URA 2
12. WATHIEPEL SAKE JOSUE AS MANU URA 2
12. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 2
12. HOROI STEEVE AS TAC 2
13. TUPAHURURU TEIHOARII TEFA AS TAC 1
13. AMARU HEEALII, ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 1
13. TUTEINA FAREARII KEVIN AS TEFANA 1
13. TAAE MANUTEA AS TEFANA 1
13. PARKER TINIARII JORDAN AS TAC 1
13. POROIAE HIROANA AS MANU URA 1
13. OUKA KATRAWA JIM AS TEFANA 1
13. HNANYINE SAMUEL AS DRAGON 1
13. PIOKOE ORAI, MARC AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
13. FERRAND HEREHAUNUI TAREPA GERARD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
13. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
13. TETUANUI RAIMANA, FRANCOIS AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
13. SAENZ OSPINA CAMILO AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
13. CHUNG EDGAR, TONITINI,TAFAIN AS TEFANA 1
13. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS DRAGON 1
13. HEITARAURI TAUTU AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
13. TIAIHO VIRITUA AS TEFANA 1
13. LE BILLER ARTHUR MAX JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
13. PENNEQUIN-LE BRAS YANN AS VENUS 1
13. TEVEPAUHU SALOMON AS DRAGON 1
13. TIHONI MARCEL AS TAC 1
13. TUFARIUA TUTEHAU TEAVAINA AS DRAGON 1
13. MU FRANCOIS, RAINUI AS MANU URA 1
13. TIATOA TUMARAGI AS PIRAE 1
13. WARREN JAY AS PIRAE 1
13. TINO SMITH AS MANU URA 1
13. VERNAUDON MOETAI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
13. AMAU RAMANUI, PAKEKE AS VENUS 1
13. AVODAGBE BRISON HAROLD SENA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
13. TAUOTAHA NICK REIATUA NOHOARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
13. LI FUNG KUEE RAIMANA AS PIRAE 1
13. TAHI DAVID AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
13. BOUBE HUGO AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
13. HURIA TIMBERLEY, PUNUA-AITUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
13. HAUATA MANUARII, RYAN AS DRAGON 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
27/09 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 3   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
28/09 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 8   -   1 AS TAC
28/09 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
28/09 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
10/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   5 AS PIRAE
J2 PHASE 1
04/10 PAEA AS TAC 1   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
04/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   0 AS TEFANA
04/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 5   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
05/10 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 6   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
05/10 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   1 AS PIRAE
J3 PHASE 1
18/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2   -   0 AS MANU URA
18/10 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
18/10 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   4 AS DRAGON
19/10 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 5   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
19/10 PATER AS PIRAE 11   -   0 AS TAC
J4 PHASE 1
25/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
26/10 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
26/10 PATER AS TAC 4   -   0 AS TEFANA
14/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
28/01 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   4 AS PIRAE
J5 PHASE 1
31/10 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 3   -   9 AS DRAGON
02/11 PATER AS TAC 2   -   4 AS VENUS
02/11 PATER AS TEFANA 2   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
10/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
11/01 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 0   -   6 AS PIRAE
J6 PHASE 1
22/11 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   4 AS TAC
22/11 PATER AS DRAGON 0   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
22/11 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   3 AS VENUS
21/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
07/02 PATER AS PIRAE 2   -   0 AS TEFANA
J7 PHASE 1
29/11 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT
07/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   3 AS DRAGON
30/11 PATER AS TEFANA 4   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
30/11 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   2 AS TAC
21/01 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 4   -   0 AS PIRAE
J8 PHASE 1
06/12 PAEA AS TAC 1   -   1 AS MANU URA
06/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 1   -   1 AS TEFANA
07/12 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
07/12 PATER AS PIRAE 11   -   1 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
07/12 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J9 PHASE 1
13/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 3   -   2 AS CENTRAL SPORT
14/12 PATER AS VENUS 1   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
14/12 PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   2 AS TAC
14/12 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   7 AS PIRAE
13/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 4   -   3 AS TEFANA
J1 PHASE 2
17/01 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   8 AS VENUS
19/01 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4   -   4 AS TEFANA
18/01 PATER AS PIRAE 1   -   0 AS MANU URA
18/01 PATER AS TAC 0   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
19/01 STADE PATER AS DRAGON 3   -   1 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J2 PHASE 2
24/01 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   4 AS VENUS
25/01 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   3 AS TAC
24/01 PATER AS TEFANA 0   -   1 AS MANU URA
25/01 PATER AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 0   -   7 AS TIARE TAHITI
25/01 PATER AS PIRAE 5   -   2 AS DRAGON
J3 PHASE 2
06/03 - AS TAC 20h00 AS PIRAE
31/01 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   3 AS VENUS
07/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
01/02 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 1   -   5 AS TIARE TAHITI
01/02 PATER AS DRAGON 1   -   2 AS TEFANA
J4 PHASE 2
14/02 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 2   -   5 AS MANU URA
14/02 PATER AS TEFANA 3   -   1 AS TAC
15/02 PATER AS PIRAE 6   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
15/02 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
14/02 PATER AS DRAGON 4   -   3 AS VENUS
J5 PHASE 2
22/02 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 16h15 AS TEFANA
21/02 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 19h00 AS MANU URA
22/02 PATER AS VENUS 18h30 AS TAC
22/02 PATER AS PIRAE 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
21/02 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J6 PHASE 2
13/03 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 19h30 AS CENTRAL SPORT
14/03 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS MANU URA
13/03 TEAHUPOO AS TAC 19h30 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
14/03 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h15 AS DRAGON
14/03 PATER AS TEFANA 18h30 AS PIRAE
J7 PHASE 2
21/03 PATER AS PIRAE 16h15 AS VENUS
21/03 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS TEFANA
20/03 TEAHUPOO AS TAC 19h30 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
20/03 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 19h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
20/03 PATER AS DRAGON 21h15 AS MANU URA
J8 PHASE 2
10/04 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 19h30 AS PIRAE
10/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 19h30 AS TAC
11/04 PATER AS DRAGON 14h00 AS TIARE TAHITI
11/04 PATER AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h15 AS CENTRAL SPORT
11/04 PATER AS TEFANA 18h30 AS VENUS
J9 PHASE 2
17/04 PATER AS TEFANA 19h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
17/04 PATER AS CENTRAL SPORT 21h15 AS MANU URA
18/04 PATER AS TIARE TAHITI 14h00 AS VENUS
17/04 TEAHUPOO AS TAC 19h30 AS DRAGON
18/04 PATER AS PIRAE 16h15 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS