# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 ARUE 10 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 0 0 0
2 AS MATAIEA 5 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0
3 AS PUNARUU 5 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 0 0 2
4 AS TFC 5 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 0 0 0
5 EXCELSIOR 4 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 4
6 AS PAPARA FC 3 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0 0 0
7 PAPENOO 1 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 0 0 4
7 TEFANA 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0 0 0
9 VAIETE 0 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 1 4
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 3
1. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 3
2. HIRIHIRI OLIVIER JOSEPH TUTEHAU AS VAIETE 2
2. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. KIIHAPAA BERNARD AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 2
2. TEURUA ALBERIC AS PAPENOO 2
2. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 2
2. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA AS EXCELSIOR 2
3. TCHIN NOA CHRISTOPHE VETEA AS EXCELSIOR 1
3. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 1
3. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 1
3. FLORES KAI'ANU AS PAPARA FC 1
3. BARSINAS TEHAUNUI AUGUSTIN AS VAIETE 1
3. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
3. BERVAS GAETAN AS ARUE 1
3. TAUMIHAU MATAURA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
3. AVAE-TEHINA WILLIAM, HEIMOANA AS ARUE 1
3. HANOUX STEEVE RAIMANA AS ARUE 1
3. MARE KEN AS ARUE 1
3. TERIINOHO NATEARII MATAIO AS PAPARA FC 1
3. VAN SAM RYAN, MIKE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
3. MATTHEWS DANIEL, ALBERT, TEVA AS PAPARA FC 1
3. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 1
3. TCHEOU MIKE AS MATAIEA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
27/09 PUURAI TEFANA 20h00 VAIETE
27/09 ARUE ARUE 3   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
15/11 VAIRAO AS TFC 19h30 PAPENOO
28/09 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 EXCELSIOR
J2 PHASE 1
05/10 VAIETE VAIETE
(FORF)
0   -   3 ARUE
05/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   5 AS TFC
05/10 PAPENOO PAPENOO 2   -   0 AS MATAIEA
05/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   0 TEFANA
J3 PHASE 1
11/10 MISSION EXCELSIOR 4   -   0 PAPENOO
11/10 ARUE ARUE 1   -   1 AS PUNARUU
12/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 6   -   3 AS TFC
12/10 VAIETE VAIETE 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
J4 PHASE 1
13/11 VAIRAO AS TFC 19h00 VAIETE
19/10 PAPENOO PAPENOO 16h00 TEFANA
19/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 EXCELSIOR
J5 PHASE 1
08/11 MISSION EXCELSIOR 19h30 TEFANA
09/11 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS TFC
09/11 PAPENOO PAPENOO 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
09/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 ARUE
J6 PHASE 1
01/11 ARUE ARUE 19h30 PAPENOO
01/11 MISSION EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS TFC
02/11 STADE PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 VAIETE
02/11 PUURAI TEFANA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J7 PHASE 1
29/11 ARUE ARUE 19h30 EXCELSIOR
30/11 VAIETE VAIETE 16h00 PAPENOO
30/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS MATAIEA
30/11 PUURAI TEFANA 16h00 AS TFC
J8 PHASE 1
06/12 MISSION EXCELSIOR 19h30 AS PAPARA FC
07/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 VAIETE
07/12 PUURAI TEFANA 16h00 ARUE
07/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 PAPENOO
J9 PHASE 1
13/12 ARUE ARUE 19h30 AS TFC
14/12 VAIETE VAIETE 16h00 EXCELSIOR
14/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 TEFANA
14/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 16h00 AS MATAIEA