# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 EXCELSIOR 42 12 9 3 0 41 14 27 0 0 0
2 ARUE 39 14 7 4 3 28 16 12 0 0 0
3 TEFANA 39 14 8 1 5 32 31 1 0 0 0
4 AS MATAIEA 38 14 7 3 4 53 28 25 0 0 0
5 AS PUNARUU 35 14 6 3 5 27 25 2 0 0 0
6 AS TFC 32 13 6 1 6 48 30 18 0 0 0
7 PAPENOO 20 14 3 1 10 26 54 -28 0 0 4
8 AS PAPARA FC 13 13 0 0 13 11 68 -57 0 0 0
- VAIETE FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. DOOM AMAITERAI AS MATAIEA 25
2. AH SAM TEIKIUKUMOANA ROBERT AS EXCELSIOR 14
3. CHAN LEON TAHARIA AS EXCELSIOR 13
4. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 12
5. RIARIA MAGNAO AS PAPENOO 9
6. TAUIHARA TAMATOA BARRY AS MATAIEA 7
6. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 7
6. RAVEA TOAHITI LUC AS TAIARAPU FC 7
7. TEIRI WALLEN AS TAIARAPU FC 6
7. JORDAN TEVIARAI AS TEFANA 6
7. ROHI MOETERAURI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 6
7. TEROROHAUEPA GERARD MOEAVA AS TAIARAPU FC 6
8. AVAEORU IRWANS,DYLAN,ORAEI AS PAPENOO 5
8. PAUTU KAHUTIA GORAN AS TEFANA 5
8. ZAVERONI TEVA AS MATAIEA 5
8. TCHEOU ALEXIS AS MATAIEA 5
9. TAUHIRO HIRO AS ARUE 4
9. HIOE TEAUEHAU, NICOLAS AS TEFANA 4
9. TAUMIHAU TUTEHAU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. GARBUTT GLEN MAUI AS EXCELSIOR 4
9. TEURUA ALBERIC AS PAPENOO 4
9. ARIIOEHAU ARIINUI AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
9. LE BRUN BRIAN,TEIKI AS TAIARAPU FC 4
9. VAN SAM RYAN, MIKE AS TAMARII PUNARUU 4
10. PETERANO JONATHAN AS ARUE 3
10. TAKAMOANA FREDERIC, TUARUE AS PAPARA FC 3
10. TEPU HEIMOANA, STANLEY AS ARUE 3
10. LEAU LEVYN AHUTU AS EXCELSIOR 3
10. TALBOT MATHIEU, TEVA AS ARUE 3
11. PAARIOTARE ALDO AS MATAIEA 2
11. THOMAS ENZO AS TEFANA 2
11. MOOROA KEANU bruno AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
11. POUIRA ARIIRATA AS PAPENOO 2
11. CHUNG TEVA, MONOVAI AS TEFANA 2
11. HIRIHIRI OLIVIER JOSEPH TUTEHAU AS VAIETE 2
11. MARE KEVIN AS ARUE 2
11. TUHAKAMARU VAIARII, ALEXIS, FARATA AS EXCELSIOR 2
11. PAARIOTARE MARCEL AS MATAIEA 2
11. KIIHAPAA BERNARD AS POUMAKA 2
11. LAUX NOHOARII AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
11. ONUU KAENA AS TEFANA 2
11. MATTHEWS DANIEL, ALBERT, TEVA AS PAPARA FC 2
11. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 2
11. MARE KEN AS ARUE 2
11. TINORUA TEMARII AS TEFANA 2
11. ARIIOEHAU STELLIO VEHIATUA AS MATAIEA 2
12. BURNS CHARLES, SEAFIELD, MAHI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
12. BUCHIN ARIIMATINI AS ARUE 1
12. TCHEOU MIKE AS MATAIEA 1
12. TAPETA MOANARUA TEVAIARII AS PAPENOO 1
12. PITO THIBAULT AS TEFANA 1
12. BERNADINO BRYAN MATOARII ARAVA AS MATAIEA 1
12. TAIAVA NATUA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TREMBLE SAROUDA JAMES AS ARUE 1
12. LEE THAM JOHN AS MATAIEA 1
12. ZAVERONI HEIMOANA AS MATAIEA 1
12. BARSINAS TEHAUNUI AUGUSTIN AS VAIETE 1
12. TAANA CYRIL, TEVAIORA AS PAPARA FC 1
12. SCHMIT TAKAI, ZIGGY, BERNARD AS TEFANA 1
12. FAUA TINIRAU AS PAPARA FC 1
12. TCHIN NOA CHRISTOPHE VETEA AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. MORE TEHAUROARII, JEAN-MICHEL, CLEMENT AS PAPENOO 1
12. ANI TAUARII, ROONUI AS TEFANA 1
12. WABEALO CEREZO AS ARUE 1
12. VAN SAM RIDGE, BRANDON AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. AUSSILLOUS NOAH TAUTU GABRIEL AS TEFANA 1
12. BERVAS GAETAN AS ARUE 1
12. FLORES KAI'ANU AS PAPARA FC 1
12. SHAN THIERRY AS PAPENOO 1
12. FERNANDES DOMINGUES MICKAEL AS ARUE 1
12. DEANE NOHOARII IETE AS ARUE 1
12. AVAE-TEHINA WILLIAM, HEIMOANA AS ARUE 1
12. TAMATA PATIA GERY TAMAHAUNUI AS ARUE 1
12. TEMATAHOTOA-MATAI LERY MOANA AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. HANOUX STEEVE RAIMANA AS ARUE 1
12. MAPERI ABRAHAM AS ARUE 1
12. SCALLAMERA KEANU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TERIINOHO NATEARII MATAIO AS PAPARA FC 1
12. FANIU TEURUARII, FATUTU, ERIC AS TEFANA 1
12. TEUIRA NICO AS PAPENOO 1
12. PAVAU MAUI BRANDON AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. TAUMIHAU MATAURA AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
12. SNOW TUAHU, ALBERT AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. HAUATA TANGIHIA, RAIHONO AS TEFANA 1
12. PAI VAIROA AS PAPENOO 1
12. LEAU DEAN TINY AS EXCELSIOR 1
12. TUPAHURURU TEAMO GEORGES AS PAPARA FC 1
12. MAU HEIFARA AS MATAIEA 1
12. BEA IORAMA, STEVEN AS PAPENOO 1
12. HEUEA JEFF, REMY AS TAIARAPU FC 1
12. LUCAS TAUATUA AS TEFANA 1
12. TAPETA MOANARUA HITITUA AS PAPENOO 1
12. TEANAU TUKI AS MATAIEA 1
12. RACOFIER NOE BACHIR GERARD AS TEFANA 1
12. TCHEN ANGELO AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 1
27/09 PUURAI TEFANA 20h00 VAIETE
27/09 ARUE ARUE 3   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
27/11 VAIRAO AS TFC 17   -   2 PAPENOO
28/09 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 0   -   4 EXCELSIOR
J2 PHASE 1
05/10 VAIETE VAIETE
(FORF)
0   -   3 ARUE
05/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   5 AS TFC
05/10 PAPENOO PAPENOO 2   -   0 AS MATAIEA
05/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   0 TEFANA
J3 PHASE 1
11/10 MISSION EXCELSIOR 4   -   0 PAPENOO
11/10 ARUE ARUE 1   -   1 AS PUNARUU
12/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 6   -   3 AS TFC
12/10 VAIETE VAIETE 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
J4 PHASE 1
13/11 TEAHUPOO AS TFC 3   -   0 VAIETE
(FORF)
19/10 PAPENOO PAPENOO 1   -   2 TEFANA
19/10 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 7   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
20/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   4 EXCELSIOR
J5 PHASE 1
15/11 MISSION EXCELSIOR 5   -   1 TEFANA
17/11 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   1 AS TFC
24/11 PAPENOO PAPENOO 2   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
17/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   0 ARUE
J6 PHASE 1
01/11 ARUE ARUE 5   -   2 PAPENOO
03/11 MISSION EXCELSIOR 2   -   1 AS TFC
23/11 STADE PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 3   -   0 VAIETE
(FORF)
02/11 PUURAI TEFANA 4   -   3 AS MATAIEA
J7 PHASE 1
29/11 ARUE ARUE 2   -   3 EXCELSIOR
30/11 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   12 AS MATAIEA
30/11 PUURAI TEFANA 3   -   1 AS TFC
J8 PHASE 1
05/12 MISSION EXCELSIOR 7   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
07/12 PUURAI TEFANA 2   -   1 ARUE
07/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   0 PAPENOO
J9 PHASE 1
13/12 ARUE ARUE 2   -   1 AS TFC
14/12 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   2 TEFANA
14/12 PUNARUU AS PUNARUU 2   -   2 AS MATAIEA
J1 PHASE 2
17/01 MISSION EXCELSIOR 1   -   1 AS PUNARUU
18/01 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   4 ARUE
18/01 PAPENOO PAPENOO 3   -   4 AS TFC
18/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   2 TEFANA
J2 PHASE 2
24/01 MISSION EXCELSIOR 0   -   0 ARUE
24/01 VAIRAO AS TFC 6   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
25/01 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 4   -   0 PAPENOO
24/01 PUURAI TEFANA 3   -   0 AS PUNARUU
J3 PHASE 2
04/02 TEAHUPOO AS TFC 2   -   2 AS MATAIEA
31/01 PUURAI TEFANA 3   -   1 AS PAPARA FC
11/03 PATER AS PUNARUU 0   -   2 ARUE
02/02 PAPENOO PAPENOO 3   -   5 EXCELSIOR
J4 PHASE 2
14/02 MISSION EXCELSIOR 3   -   2 AS MATAIEA
14/02 TEAHUPOO AS TFC 2   -   3 ARUE
15/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   3 AS PUNARUU
15/02 PUURAI TEFANA 6   -   4 PAPENOO
J5 PHASE 2
21/02 ARUE ARUE 1   -   1 AS MATAIEA
21/02 TEAHUPOO AS TFC 3   -   1 AS PUNARUU
23/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 1   -   4 PAPENOO
21/02 PUURAI TEFANA 3   -   3 EXCELSIOR
J6 PHASE 2
06/03 ARUE ARUE 3   -   0 TEFANA
08/03 PAPENOO PAPENOO 2   -   3 AS PUNARUU
05/03 TEAHUPOO AS TFC 20h00 EXCELSIOR
07/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 10   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
J7 PHASE 2
14/03 VAIRAO AS TFC 2   -   1 TEFANA
18/03 MISSION AS PAPARA FC 19h30 EXCELSIOR
14/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 5   -   2 AS PUNARUU
14/03 PAPENOO PAPENOO 1   -   1 ARUE