# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 18 4 4 0 0 15 2 13 2 0 0
2 AS TIARE ANANI 13 4 3 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0
3 AS TIARE HINANO 12 5 2 1 2 8 9 -1 0 0 0
4 AS MIRA 10 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 0 0 0
5 AS TIARE TAHITI 9 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4 0 0 0
6 AS TOHIE'A 4 4 0 0 4 2 11 -9 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 7
2. THAHNAENA LAURENT XELE NGORO AS TIARE HINANO 4
2. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 4
3. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 3
4. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
4. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
4. TEPA TERAUPOO JENS AS MIRA 2
4. TEIHOTU TEKAVIU AS TIARE ANANI 2
5. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
5. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 1
5. TERIINOHORAI POUTETAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. HARING TOHIVEA, REGINALD AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS MIRA 1
5. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS MIRA 1
5. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
5. JONES JASON, TEHAU, MAKIAU AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
5. TEHEURA SYLVER TAPU AS MIRA 1
5. TUMG EDOUARD MANUARII AS TIARE HINANO 1
5. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. WOLHER RAIHITU AS TIARE HINANO 1
5. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. PITO HEIMANA AS MIRA 1
5. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 1
5. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
5. PITTMAN IONA AS TIARE ANANI 1
5. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
18/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
19/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   1 AS TIARE ANANI
19/01 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TIARE HINANO
J2 PHASE 2
25/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
26/01 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 0   -   2 AS TIARE ANANI
26/01 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J3 PHASE 2
15/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS MIRA
02/02 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 4   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
02/02 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   3 AS TIARE ANANI
J4 PHASE 2
08/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS TIARE HINANO
09/02 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   1 AS TIARE ANANI
09/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
J5 PHASE 2
22/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS TIARE HINANO
23/02 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TIARE TAHITI
23/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS TIARE ANANI
J6 PHASE 2
29/02 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h00 AS MIRA
01/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
16/02 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 1   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
J7 PHASE 2
07/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS MIRA
08/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h30 AS TIARE HINANO
08/03 Pihaena AS TEMANAVA 15h30 AS TIARE TAHITI
J8 PHASE 2
14/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
15/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TIARE HINANO
15/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h30 AS TIARE TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
21/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h00 AS TOHIE'A
22/03 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
22/03 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 15h00 AS MIRA
J10 PHASE 2
11/04 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
12/04 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 15h30 AS MIRA
12/04 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 15h30 AS TOHIE'A