# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEMANAVA 30 7 7 0 0 24 4 20 2 0 0
2 AS TIARE ANANI 18 7 3 2 2 10 11 -1 0 0 0
3 AS MIRA 16 7 2 3 2 10 10 0 0 0 0
4 AS TIARE HINANO 16 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0
5 AS TIARE TAHITI 9 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 0 1 0
6 AS TOHIE'A 7 6 0 1 5 5 16 -11 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. XOWI MAKALU, FRANCOIS AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 8
2. TEINAURI MUERA AS TIARE HINANO 5
3. TETUANUI PATUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 4
3. THAHNAENA LAURENT XELE NGORO AS TIARE HINANO 4
4. UTIA TAHIRI, TEOPHILE AS TIARE ANANI 3
4. WAJOKA RUBEN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
4. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
5. TEIHOTU TEKAVIU AS TIARE ANANI 2
5. TEHEURA SYLVER TAPU AS MIRA 2
5. PITO HEIMANA AS MIRA 2
5. WASSIN MICHEL HAZEN AS TIARE HINANO 2
5. PEU MATAHI AS TIARE ANANI 2
5. FAARAHIA TANE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
5. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO ANDRE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
5. TANERII MAITERE AS MIRA 2
5. TEPA TERAUPOO JENS AS MIRA 2
6. TEPA TEVAHITUA JEAN AS MIRA 1
6. HUNTER PEAUMATARII GLENN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. JONES JASON, TEHAU, MAKIAU AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. TUMG EDOUARD MANUARII AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. PORLIER MANARIITEHAUROA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. WOLHER RAIHITU AS TIARE HINANO 1
6. GUILLOUX HIRIA AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. GENDRON CHRISTOPHE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
6. PITTMAN IONA AS TIARE ANANI 1
6. TAURUA MARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. TAPOTOFARERANI RAMSSI, TEIRITUA AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
6. MAPERI HEIARII ,JEAN-LOUIS AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. HANERE TEVAAVAAURA AS TIARE ANANI 1
6. TERIINOHORAI POUTETAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. HARING TOHIVEA, REGINALD AS TIARE TAHITI 1
6. REREAO TUTAHITI JAMES AS MIRA 1
6. TIAAHU EMMANUEL AS TIARE ANANI 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
18/01 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 4   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
19/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 4   -   1 AS TIARE ANANI
19/01 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TIARE HINANO
J2 PHASE 2
25/01 Pihaena AS MIRA 2   -   1 AS TOHIE'A
26/01 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 0   -   2 AS TIARE ANANI
26/01 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 1   -   3 AS TEMANAVA
J3 PHASE 2
15/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS MIRA
02/02 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 4   -   0 AS TOHIE'A
02/02 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 2   -   3 AS TIARE ANANI
J4 PHASE 2
08/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 5   -   0 AS TIARE HINANO
09/02 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 0   -   1 AS TIARE ANANI
09/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   2 AS TIARE TAHITI
J5 PHASE 2
22/02 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   1 AS TIARE HINANO
26/04 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TIARE TAHITI
23/02 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 2   -   0 AS TIARE ANANI
J6 PHASE 2
07/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 1   -   1 AS MIRA
08/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 2   -   4 AS TEMANAVA
16/02 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 1   -   1 AS TIARE TAHITI
J7 PHASE 2
14/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 1   -   1 AS MIRA
15/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 2   -   2 AS TIARE HINANO
15/03 Maatea AS TEMANAVA 3   -   0 AS TIARE TAHITI
(FORF)
J8 PHASE 2
21/03 Pihaena AS MIRA 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
22/03 AFAREAITU AS TOHIE'A 15h30 AS TIARE HINANO
22/03 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h30 AS TIARE TAHITI
J9 PHASE 2
11/04 Maharepa AS TOHIE'A 15h00 AS TIARE ANANI
12/04 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
12/04 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 15h30 AS MIRA
J10 PHASE 2
18/04 Maharepa AS TIARE ANANI 15h30 AS TEMANAVA
19/04 Pihaena AS TIARE HINANO 15h30 AS MIRA
19/04 Maharepa AS TIARE TAHITI 15h30 AS TOHIE'A