# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 TIARE TAHITI 12 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 0 0 0
2 AS MIRA 10 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 0 0 0
3 TOHIE'A 9 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 0 0 0
4 TEMANAVA 6 2 1 1 0 15 2 13 0 0 0
5 TIARE HINAO 3 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0 0 0
6 TIARE ANANI 2 2 0 0 2 4 7 -3 0 0 0
7 TAPUHUTE 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0 2 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TAPOTOFARERANI VAIHARURU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
1. ARAPARI MARAIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
1. TAUIRA MIKE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 3
2. BERTHOD FRANCK, CHRISTOPHE, JACQUY AS TIARE TAHITI 2
2. FIRIAPU VAIPUNA AS TIARE TAHITI 2
2. HANERE TEVAAVAAURA AS TIARE ANANI 2
2. ARAPARI TAMATI AS MIRA 2
2. MATOHI MITCH AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 2
2. DIELA RAOUL AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 2
3. MOU ROBERT AS MIRA 1
3. HUAA RAIARII FELIX AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
3. TEHEI HERMAN AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
3. PASQUINI ALVIN AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
3. MARITERAGI TEMANUEHAU, TEUFITARAMEA AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
3. HANERE RAINUI AS TIARE ANANI 1
3. WOLHER RAIHITU AS TIARE HINANO 1
3. VAHINE ARIIHAU AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1
3. TUFAIMEA DYLAN AS TIARE HINANO 1
3. ARAI LLOYD, ARIIOEHAU, KEALII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
3. NAHEI APORO AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
3. TERAIHAROA RONALD BRUNO WILFRED HEIARII AS TIARE TAHITI 1
3. TEINARATAI VATEAE, PHILIPPE AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
3. PUNU SEVERIN AS TIARE TAHITI 1
3. FAATAU AREINUI AS TOHIE'A FOOTBALL CLUB 1
3. TERIINOHORAI POUTETAINUI AS TIARE TAHITI 1
3. TERAIHAROA TERAIAREVA, OCTAVE AS TAMARII TEMANAVA 1

Calendrier

J1
31/08 Pihaena AS MIRA 1   -   0 TIARE HINAO
31/08 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 3   -   2 TIARE ANANI
01/09 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
0   -   3 TIARE TAHITI
J2
07/09 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 2   -   4 TOHIE'A
08/09 Maatea TEMANAVA 2   -   2 AS MIRA
08/09 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 4   -   2 TIARE ANANI
J3
14/09 Maatea TEMANAVA 13   -   0 TIARE HINAO
15/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 3   -   0 TAPUHUTE
(FORF)
15/09 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 0   -   4 TIARE TAHITI
J4
21/09 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 13h30 TIARE ANANI
22/09 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE 13h30 TEMANAVA
22/09 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 TIARE TAHITI
J5
28/09 Maatea TEMANAVA 13h30 TIARE ANANI
29/09 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE 13h30 TOHIE'A
29/09 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 13h30 TIARE HINAO
J6
12/10 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE 13h30 TOHIE'A
13/10 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 TOHIE'A
13/10 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 13h30 TEMANAVA
J7
19/10 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 13h30 TEMANAVA
19/10 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 13h30 TAPUHUTE
20/10 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 AS MIRA
J8
02/11 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 TOHIE'A
03/11 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 13h30 AS MIRA
03/11 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 13h30 TAPUHUTE
J9
09/11 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 13h30 TIARE HINAO
10/11 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 TEMANAVA
10/11 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 TIARE TAHITI
J10
16/11 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE 13h30 AS MIRA
17/11 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 13h30 TEMANAVA
17/11 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 13h30 TOHIE'A
J11
23/11 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 TIARE HINAO
24/11 Maatea TEMANAVA 13h30 TAPUHUTE
24/11 Maharepa TIARE TAHITI 13h30 AS MIRA
J12
30/11 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 13h30 TAPUHUTE
01/12 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 TEMANAVA
01/12 Pihaena TIARE HINAO 13h30 TIARE TAHITI
J13
07/12 AFAREAITU TOHIE'A 13h30 AS MIRA
08/12 Maharepa TIARE ANANI 13h30 TAPUHUTE
08/12 Maatea TEMANAVA 13h30 TIARE TAHITI
J14
14/12 Pihaena AS MIRA 13h30 TIARE ANANI
14/12 AFAREAITU TAPUHUTE 13h30 TIARE HINAO
15/12 Maatea TEMANAVA 13h30 TOHIE'A