# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TEFANA 1 8 2 2 0 0 38 0 38 0 0 0
2 AS TAIARAPU FC 8 2 2 0 0 14 2 12 0 0 0
3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 5 2 1 0 1 3 10 -7 0 0 0
4 AS PAPARA FC 5 2 1 0 1 15 5 10 0 0 0
5 AS MATAIEA 5 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1 0 0 0
6 AS TAC 5 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 0 0 0
7 AS TEVA FC 2 2 0 0 2 1 22 -21 0 0 0
8 AS MANU URA 2 2 0 0 2 0 34 -34 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TCHEN HEIMANARII, CHRISTOPHE AS TEFANA 10
2. BENNETT HEREHAU JUNIOR ALEXANDRE AS TEFANA 8
3. TAMAHAHE TEIKI GERARD HEIVANI AS PAPARA FC 6
3. MORGANT HIRIA, LIONEL, HEKE'ANI AS TEFANA 6
4. TEREUA TUARAU EIRAMA REMY AS MATAIEA 5
4. CADOUSTEAU EDEN TINITUA AS TEFANA 5
5. MADEDDU BRYAN FRANCESCO TOTTI AS PAPARA FC 4
5. BENNETT KAMALANI TERAINUI AS TEFANA 4
6. PAPAURA FRANCK AS TAC 3
7. HUTIA DYLAN, TIMIONA AS TEFANA 2
7. TUAHINE HOTUARII RUDOLPH AS TAIARAPU FC 2
7. TUMATARIRI TEPUHIARII, FIRIPI AS TAC 2
7. CHEVRIER AIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 2
7. ARIIOTIMA MARUARII, JOE AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
7. AGULEDO IBAN AS PAPARA FC 2
7. MANUTAHI KAUANUKU,NATANAEL AS PAPARA FC 2
8. HAMBLIN JACOB, COUCOU AS TEVA FC 1
8. TANIEL CEDOVAN MAIHANO KEITH AS TEFANA 1
8. HEUEA HEREMOANA LUCIEN AS MATAIEA 1
8. MAONI KEALIHI TAIHAU AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. TOUCHARD LUDOVIC, RAIMANU, CHRIST AS MATAIEA 1
8. REVA HOTUARII ERWAN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. MATAITAI TAUMATA RICKY MANUIVA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. GERMAIN MIHIRAU DAVID HEAVEN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. CALMEL TAMATEA TOMMY AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. TEIHO HEINUI, DYLAN AS PAPARA FC 1
8. MOEAU MANUVAI DOMINIQUE AS TAC 1
8. PANOT JULES TAVAE AS TEFANA 1
8. CHAPMAN TIMIONA, AUTHELME AS TEFANA 1
8. AURENTZ HEINOA HERMANN AS TAIARAPU FC 1

Calendrier

J1
05/10 PUEU AS TAC 2   -   3 AS CENTRAL SPORT
05/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   30 AS TEFANA 1
05/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 9   -   2 AS MATAIEA
05/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 0   -   15 AS PAPARA FC
J2
12/10 PAEA AS MANU URA 0   -   4 AS TAC
12/10 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 8   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
12/10 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   5 AS TAIARAPU FC
12/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 1   -   7 AS MATAIEA
J3
18/10 PAPEARI AS TAC 19h00 AS TEFANA 1
19/10 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 15h00 AS MANU URA
19/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS TEVA FC
19/10 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J4
26/10 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS TAC
26/10 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 15h00 AS MATAIEA
26/10 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS MANU URA
26/10 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS TEFANA 1
J5
02/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS TAC
02/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
02/11 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TEVA FC
02/11 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEFANA 1
J6
09/11 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAC
09/11 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 15h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
09/11 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 14h00 AS MANU URA
09/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J7
16/11 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 14h00 AS TAC
16/11 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 15h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
16/11 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS MANU URA
16/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 1 14h00 AS TAIARAPU FC