# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS ARUE 10 4 2 0 2 13 18 -5 0 0 0
2 AS MATAIEA 8 3 1 2 0 20 12 8 0 0 0
3 AS DRAGON 7 3 1 1 1 11 7 4 0 0 0
4 AS PAPARA FC 7 3 1 1 1 13 11 2 0 0 0
5 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 6 3 1 0 2 7 16 -9 0 0 0
- AS MANU URA FORFAIT GENERAL
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. HEUEA HEREMOANA LUCIEN AS MATAIEA 17
2. FERLAT MANUTEA, JEROME AS ARUE 6
3. AGULEDO IBAN AS PAPARA FC 4
3. TAMAHAHE TEIKI GERARD HEIVANI AS PAPARA FC 4
4. VAIHO TANAVAE TUKIA AS DRAGON 2
4. PRUD'HOMME ETHAN, ARTHUR AS DRAGON 2
4. TAVANAE TEIHOTUA ANDRE AS ARUE 2
4. TOUCHARD LUDOVIC, RAIMANU, CHRIST AS MATAIEA 2
4. CASTIONI KEZIAH FREDERIC AS DRAGON 2
4. TARTIER MANAARI GREGORY AS DRAGON 2
4. BASTIEN TITOUAN ALEXANDRE DENIS AS ARUE 2
5. TAIARUI TERAIHOARII, BILL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. TIARII MANATEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. TETAUIRA MOUAHITI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
5. LABBEYI MARAMATERAI JOSEPH AS ARUE 1
5. MARANDIN TEAMO, KENTIN, ALAIN AS DRAGON 1
5. TEREUA TAUARI REMY AS MATAIEA 1
5. JACQUEMETON NOAH JEAN-FELIX AS DRAGON 1
5. BLIN MANECH TIMOTHE ZANO AS ARUE 1
5. FAREURA GREGORY MATAIARII WAN AS PAPARA FC 1
5. PANIRUM MASTER PANYA AS PAPARA FC 1
5. TAVE MARETO MAYRON AS DRAGON 1
5. TCHANG RA'IHEI ANDERSON AS ARUE 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
14/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS MANU URA
(FORF)
14/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 10   -   2 AS ARUE
14/12 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 4   -   3 AS PAPARA FC
J2 PHASE 2
25/01 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   0 AS DRAGON
25/01 TAVANA REIA AS MATAIEA 5   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
J3 PHASE 2
08/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 5   -   5 AS DRAGON
08/02 ARUE AS ARUE 7   -   3 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J4 PHASE 2
15/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 6   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
15/02 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
J5 PHASE 2
29/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 14h00 AS MATAIEA
29/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J6 PHASE 2
14/03 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS MATAIEA
14/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J7 PHASE 2
21/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS ARUE
21/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS MATAIEA
J8 PHASE 2
18/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS MATAIEA
18/04 ARUE AS ARUE 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J9 PHASE 2
25/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 14h00 AS DRAGON
25/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS ARUE
J10 PHASE 2
09/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 14h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
09/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS DRAGON