# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 24 6 6 0 0 40 1 39 0 0 0
2 AS ARUE 21 6 5 0 1 26 5 21 0 0 0
3 AS PIRAE 18 6 4 0 2 16 9 7 0 0 0
4 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 15 6 3 0 3 21 13 8 0 0 0
5 AS EXCELSIOR 12 6 2 0 4 18 22 -4 0 0 0
6 AS DRAGON 9 6 1 0 5 14 52 -38 0 0 0
7 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5 6 0 0 6 2 35 -33 0 1 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 10
2. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 9
3. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT AS ARUE 8
4. MOERAI TERAITUA, REMUEL, NOHOARII AS DRAGON 7
5. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 6
6. TAMU MATAARII PIERRE AS PIRAE 5
6. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 5
6. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 5
7. PORLIER ANJY GLENN ANDY AS EXCELSIOR 4
7. TSIOU FOUC BRANDON HEIFARA AS ARUE 4
7. KAIMUKO TRYSTAN, JUDICAEL, MO'EA AS EXCELSIOR 4
8. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS AS VENUS 3
8. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 3
8. ADAMS MANUTAHI, EKI AS PIRAE 3
8. TEORU TEHEI, MAROTEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
8. CALVEZ NOAM AS ARUE 3
8. PEREOO TEMEIO, TEREVA, JOSS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
8. AVAE MAUI (JUMEAU) AS DRAGON 3
8. TEORU TEHEIURA, MARUTUA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 3
9. BRUNEAU WILLIAM AITOTAA NHOA AS VENUS 2
9. TEORU TONY TINIRAU TEHEURA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
9. PITO JEAN PAUL, IOANE AS DRAGON 2
9. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS PIRAE 2
9. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI AS EXCELSIOR 2
9. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
9. MUHLENBACH QUENTIN, VALENTIN, CLEMENT AS EXCELSIOR 2
10. MAEVA EMELIE TETUANATERAI AS DRAGON 1
10. TUTAVAE TAMATOA, EMMANUEL AS PIRAE 1
10. HUUI HITIURA NICOLAS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
10. HEITAA TEVAIHAU TEOKONUI NOA AS VENUS 1
10. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS VENUS 1
10. THUNOT REHIA, THEODORE AS ARUE 1
10. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE AS VENUS 1
10. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 1
10. TEAOTEA KEALI'I TAIRAPA JACQUES AS VENUS 1
10. NAEA MARURAI FIRMIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
10. GUILLOUX KENAN MATANUI AH KIAM AS VENUS 1
10. DURIETZ TINIHAUARII ALVARO AS EXCELSIOR 1
10. PUTAOHE ARIITAMA, TEHOTU AS DRAGON 1
10. FUMERY GAUTHIER, ANTOINE, JEROME AS ARUE 1
10. RAURAHI PETERO, JHON AS ARUE 1
10. JACQUET RAANUI AS PIRAE 1
10. DEZERVILLE TU'ITERAI AS PIRAE 1
10. MAKE JEAN-DOMINIQUE HIRO AS ARUE 1
10. MARII HEIARII JASON AS EXCELSIOR 1
10. TAAROA KEALI AS VENUS 1
10. PLOGIN ANTOINE AS ARUE 1
10. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1
05/10 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 4   -   0 AS PIRAE
05/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
05/10 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J2
12/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   8 AS VENUS
12/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   5 AS PIRAE
12/10 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
J3
19/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   15 AS VENUS
19/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 4   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
19/10 ARUE AS ARUE 3   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
J4
26/10 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   2 AS VENUS
26/10 Stade de Mahina AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 1   -   2 AS PIRAE
26/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 12   -   0 AS DRAGON
J5
23/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 1   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
23/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 1   -   2 AS ARUE
02/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 3   -   0 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
(FORF)
J6
06/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 4   -   1 AS EXCELSIOR
09/11 RUE GADIOT AS ARUE 7   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
13/11 TITIORO AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 8   -   7 AS DRAGON
J7
27/11 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 10   -   0 AS EXCELSIOR
27/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   7 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
20/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 1   -   12 AS ARUE