# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS VENUS 8 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0
2 AS PIRAE 5 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 0
3 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 5 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 5 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 0 0 0
5 AS ARUE 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 0 0 0
7 AS EXCELSIOR 1 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 4
1. MOERAI TERAITUA, REMUEL, NOHOARII AS DRAGON 4
2. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 2
2. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
2. ADAMS MANUTAHI, EKI AS PIRAE 2
2. TEORU TEHEI, MAROTEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
3. PEREOO TEMEIO, TEREVA, JOSS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
3. TAAROA KEALI AS VENUS 1
3. KAIMUKO TRYSTAN, JUDICAEL, MO'EA AS EXCELSIOR 1
3. MUHLENBACH QUENTIN, VALENTIN, CLEMENT AS EXCELSIOR 1
3. AVAE MAUI (JUMEAU) AS DRAGON 1
3. MAEVA EMELIE TETUANATERAI AS DRAGON 1
3. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 1
3. HEITAA TEVAIHAU TEOKONUI NOA AS VENUS 1
3. LEHARTEL GILBERT TEIHORAI TUARII AS VENUS 1
3. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 1
3. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS AS VENUS 1
3. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 1
3. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS PIRAE 1
3. JACQUET RAANUI AS PIRAE 1
3. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1

Calendrier

J1
05/10 MAHINA AS VENUS 4   -   0 AS PIRAE
05/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   6 AS DRAGON
05/10 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J2
12/10 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 0   -   8 AS VENUS
12/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   5 AS PIRAE
12/10 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 5   -   2 AS EXCELSIOR
J3
19/10 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS VENUS
19/10 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
19/10 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
J4
26/10 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS VENUS
26/10 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS PIRAE
26/10 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS DRAGON
J5
02/11 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS VENUS
02/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS ARUE
02/11 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J6
09/11 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
09/11 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
09/11 MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS DRAGON
J7
16/11 MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
16/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
16/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS ARUE