# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS TAIARAPU FC 17 5 4 0 1 45 9 36 0 0 0
2 AS VENUS 16 4 4 0 0 27 0 27 0 0 0
3 AS CENTRAL SPORT 14 5 3 0 2 10 15 -5 0 0 0
4 AS PIRAE 12 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0
5 AS PAPARA FC 11 5 2 0 3 10 16 -6 0 0 1
6 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 10 4 2 0 2 9 25 -16 0 0 0
7 AS ARUE 9 5 1 1 3 10 14 -4 0 0 0
8 AS TAMARII PUNARUU 5 5 0 0 5 4 35 -31 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. TEKAKEOTERAGI TEANUANUA MAHARONUI AS TAIARAPU FC 8
2. HIOE TANAOA, TAIAU, JHUNINO AS TAIARAPU FC 7
2. LABASTE ARIIURA, ALAIN, SCHOUW AS VENUS 7
3. BOUBE MATHIS AS VENUS 6
4. TEHAHE CLEMENT VAIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 5
4. AFO GLENN ARIIHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 5
4. SHAN MANUARII PAEHAU MANOL AS VENUS 5
4. VAIKAU VAHI'ANI, JEREMIE AS TAIARAPU FC 5
4. RODIER DORIAN, EMMANUEL, MICHEL AS ARUE 5
5. KAIHA DENJI, TEHEIPUAIKI, MIGUEL AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 4
5. DROLLET KAUANI, RAIHEI AS PAPARA FC 4
5. TERIITAHI NEHEMIA AS PIRAE 4
5. HEUEA JEFF, REMY AS TAIARAPU FC 4
6. JACQUET RAANUI AS PIRAE 3
6. SARAUER THIBAULT AS TAIARAPU FC 3
6. LE BILLER ARTHUR MAX JOSEPH AS CENTRAL SPORT 3
7. HUGUES MATEO JACKY DIEGO AS CENTRAL SPORT 2
7. TAAVIRI TEMURIAVAI NEHEMIA AS MIRA 2
7. TEANIHI MAITI, MANUTAHI AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 2
7. OTCENASEK FLAVIEN TERII MATAI AS PAPARA FC 2
7. HO KEINOAH HITINUI AS PAPARA FC 2
7. TEAOTEA KEALI'I TAIRAPA JACQUES AS VENUS 2
7. MESNIL FLORIAN, JEREMY, GERARD AS TAMARII PUNARUU 2
8. TERIITEMATAUA PAOFAI MOERAI SYMBAD AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. PEREOO TEMEIO, TEREVA, JOSS AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. TEORU TEHEI, MAROTEA AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. KWONG MANAHERE MARIO WAYGOL AS PIRAE 1
8. TAVAEARII MATAHI TEHUIARII AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. TANETOA HAUMAU, KEALII, TAINOA AS PIRAE 1
8. LIOTTARD THEO JACKY ALAIN AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. MAIHI RAITEA KENNY AS OLYMPIC DE MAHINA 1
8. TEIKIHAKAUPOKO JOEL ENZO OATEA AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. MAITERE TAVAI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. LI FUNG KUEE TAUHERE AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. TAVAEARII JIMMY, HOTUARII, NOAHEI AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. AURENTZ HEINOA HERMANN AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. PAARI TINIREI, NOAH AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1
8. TEHAAMATAI TEAHI FAANETI AS PAPARA FC 1
8. FAUCHER JOSE TEKAHUITAGNAROA AS PAPARA FC 1
8. GITTON TEHOTU LOUIS AS VENUS 1
8. BALCH LOGAN, KEINAIKI AS VENUS 1
8. TENIAU MANA EMILE AS VENUS 1
8. RAVEINO TEAVANUI LOGAN TAMATOA AS PAPARA FC 1
8. RODIER AXEL, FREDERIC, LAURENT AS ARUE 1
8. VERNAUDON MATATINI, PIO, ANDRE AS VENUS 1
8. MOMBOISSE HEIANO, KENA, ROBERT AS TAIARAPU FC 1
8. CALVEZ NOAM AS ARUE 1
8. GRESEQUE ARIIMOANA, CHARLES AS VENUS 1
8. TSIOU FOUC BRANDON HEIFARA AS ARUE 1
8. MONNIER KEANU ADRIEN YVES AS CENTRAL SPORT 1
8. TEAOTU RAIMANO, BRUNO AS PIRAE 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
07/12 Stade de Mahina AS VENUS 13   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
07/12 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   4 AS CENTRAL SPORT
07/12 PIRAE AS PIRAE 2   -   4 AS PAPARA FC
07/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 19   -   0 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J2 PHASE 2
14/12 ARUE AS ARUE 0   -   4 AS VENUS
14/12 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 2   -   0 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
14/12 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 5   -   2 AS PIRAE
14/12 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 9   -   2 AS PAPARA FC
J3 PHASE 2
25/01 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 7   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
25/01 ARUE AS ARUE 6   -   2 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/01 PIRAE AS PIRAE 4   -   2 AS TAIARAPU FC
25/01 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J4 PHASE 2
28/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS VENUS
28/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
28/03 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS ARUE
28/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 13h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J5 PHASE 2
08/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 3   -   0 AS PAPARA FC
08/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 1   -   3 AS PIRAE
08/02 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   4 AS TAIARAPU FC
08/02 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 4   -   2 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J6 PHASE 2
18/03 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS VENUS
15/02 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 11   -   1 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
15/02 PIRAE AS PIRAE 0   -   0 AS ARUE
15/02 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   0 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J7 PHASE 2
29/02 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
29/02 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
29/02 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
29/02 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 13h00 AS PIRAE
J8 PHASE 2
07/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS VENUS
07/03 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 13h00 AS ARUE
07/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS PIRAE
07/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
J9 PHASE 2
14/03 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 18h00 AS ARUE
14/03 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 14h00 AS VENUS
14/03 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
14/03 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J10 PHASE 2
21/03 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 14h00 AS VENUS
21/03 PUNARUU AS ARUE 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
21/03 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS PIRAE
21/03 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
J11 PHASE 2
18/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 18h00 AS PIRAE
18/04 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS PAPARA FC
18/04 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
18/04 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 13h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
J12 PHASE 2
25/04 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS VENUS
25/04 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
25/04 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS ARUE
25/04 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT
J13 PHASE 2
09/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS VENUS 18h00 AS OLYMPIC MAHINA
09/05 PUNARUU AS TAMARII PUNARUU 16h00 AS TAIARAPU FC
09/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS PIRAE
09/05 RUE GADIOT AS CENTRAL SPORT 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J14 PHASE 2
16/05 VAIRAO AS TAIARAPU FC 16h00 AS VENUS
16/05 STADE DE MAHINA AS OLYMPIC MAHINA 16h00 AS TAMARII PUNARUU
16/05 PAPARA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS ARUE
16/05 PIRAE AS PIRAE 16h00 AS CENTRAL SPORT