# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS EXCELSIOR 16 4 4 0 0 34 3 31 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 16 4 4 0 0 28 5 23 0 0 0
3 AS MATAIEA 10 4 2 0 2 9 13 -4 0 0 0
4 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 7 4 1 0 3 9 16 -7 0 0 0
5 AS DRAGON 7 4 1 0 3 6 37 -31 0 0 0
6 AS TEVA FC 0 4 0 0 4 0 12 -12 0 3 1
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MORGANT HAUROA MANUHANGI AS TEFANA 5
1. KAIMUKO TRYSTAN, JUDICAEL, MO'EA AS EXCELSIOR 5
1. PORLIER ANJY GLENN ANDY AS EXCELSIOR 5
2. BELIN HEIMANA FREDERIC TAVAE AS TEFANA 4
2. CHUNG TEVA, MONOVAI AS TEFANA 4
3. NOHO VAIO TEAROHA AS TEFANA 3
3. PENEHATA TEROGOMAIHITI AS EXCELSIOR 3
3. WARREN PITCAIRN TAIAU AS EXCELSIOR 3
3. LENOIR HANARAU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
3. TEPEA MUNAVAI GEORGES AS EXCELSIOR 3
4. TUTEAMARU-ADAM VAIATEA KEVIN AS TEFANA 2
4. HOURTAL JEAN-LOUIS MAUI TUFAUNUI AS EXCELSIOR 2
4. HEUEA PASCAL, TAHIRIURA AS EXCELSIOR 2
4. DURIETZ TINIHAUARII ALVARO AS EXCELSIOR 2
4. TINORUA NOAH, XANDER, TEREMU AS MATAIEA 2
4. MARII HEIARII JASON AS EXCELSIOR 2
5. TAVAE TEIHO KILLIANE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. CHAN TEREHAU, GILLES AS DRAGON 1
5. TEMAURIURI HIOTUA MAUI JUNIOR AS TEFANA 1
5. JAMET TAIMOANA, MARC AS TEFANA 1
5. LEONTIEFF VLADIMIR, ROOARIIOEHAU, JEAN-JOSEPH AS TEFANA 1
5. NAEA MARURAI FIRMIN AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. MAPEURA SIMON AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. TEITI TINITUA KULIMA HARUMA AS DRAGON 1
5. RATTINASSAMY OBADIAH WEIDIAN OMEGA AS DRAGON 1
5. TEROROTUA HEIMARU AS MATAIEA 1
5. TAHAIA TEIKI, TAUAHERE, TAHUKA AS EXCELSIOR 1
5. MAI CYRIL TUHEI NEINO AS MATAIEA 1
5. TAUHIRO ROTUI, JUNIOR, FRANCOIS AS MATAIEA 1
5. BENNETT ARIIHAU MARIUS AS MATAIEA 1
5. PUHETINI JEFFREY TEVAIARII AS TEFANA 1
5. KOMOE GREGOIRE, JULIEN, TEHEIPAUA AS TEFANA 1
5. RAIOAOA TUARII ARONA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. TUTERARII VAIARII JONATHAN AS TEFANA 1
5. TERIITEVAOPARAURI NAHEI VAI AS TEFANA 1
5. PECKETT HOANI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1
5. MAIHOTA ROMAN HIVAPU AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1

Calendrier

J1 PHASE 2
14/12 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 2   -   9 AS EXCELSIOR
07/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
14/12 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   8 AS TEFANA
J2 PHASE 2
25/01 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   18 AS EXCELSIOR
25/01 RUE GADIOT AS MATAIEA 3   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
25/01 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS TEFANA
J3 PHASE 2
08/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS EXCELSIOR
08/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   1 AS DRAGON
08/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 1   -   3 AS TEFANA
J4 PHASE 2
15/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 4   -   1 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
15/02 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 3   -   0 AS TEVA FC
(FORF)
15/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 2   -   14 AS TEFANA
J5 PHASE 2
29/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS MATAIEA
29/02 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
29/02 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS TEFANA
J6 PHASE 2
14/03 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
14/03 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS DRAGON
14/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J7 PHASE 2
21/03 TITIORO AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS DRAGON
21/03 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS MATAIEA
21/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 18h00 AS TEVA FC
J8 PHASE 2
18/04 MISSION AS EXCELSIOR 16h00 AS TEVA FC
18/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 16h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
18/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS MATAIEA
J9 PHASE 2
25/04 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR
25/04 PAPEARI AS TEVA FC 16h00 AS MATAIEA
25/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS DRAGON
J10 PHASE 2
09/05 MATAIEA AS MATAIEA 16h00 AS DRAGON
09/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS TEVA FC
09/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 16h00 AS EXCELSIOR