# Equipe Points MJ G N P Bp Bc +/- B F Pe
1 AS PAPARA FC 23 7 5 1 1 59 10 49 0 0 0
2 AS TEFANA 20 5 5 0 0 44 5 39 0 0 0
3 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 20 8 4 0 4 55 27 28 0 0 0
4 AS DRAGON 19 6 4 1 1 59 7 52 0 0 0
5 AS MANU URA 12 6 2 0 4 15 45 -30 0 0 0
6 AS ARUE 8 6 1 0 5 10 66 -56 0 1 0
7 AS TEVA IMPORT 6 6 0 0 6 2 84 -82 0 0 0
# Nom Prénom Club Buts
1. MOSE TETIA AS PAPARA FC 29
2. CHALONS OMEGA SULAMITE CAMELIA AS DRAGON 20
2. MARAETEFAU TEATARII GABRIELLE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 20
3. PAINT-KOUI MITIURA AS DRAGON 17
4. TEPEA JOELLE, MOE-KAPUA-HOATA-NUI AS TEFANA 13
4. FOURNIER TEMENAVA, ATHENA, GWLADYS AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 13
5. NAOMI JULIENNE TETUA AS DRAGON 12
6. TUFAUNUI VAHUARIKI, TEVAHINEREREATA, DANIELLE AS TEFANA 9
6. CHALONS SARAH KOHELANI AS DRAGON 9
6. RAMEHA MARINA AS PAPARA FC 9
7. KOKOVI TERAUTAHI AS PAPARA FC 8
8. TEREVA CELINA AS ARUE 7
9. TEKAKIOTERAGI TIAREHINANO, CAROLINE AS TEFANA 6
10. MAI KOHAI BARBARA TEHERE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
10. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI EPOUSE VAHIMARAE MEIHITI AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5
10. LIN TAUAHERE JENNIFER AS TEFANA 5
10. VIVISH KRYSTAL HEIPOEVAI VAIPOEHERE AS DRAGON 5
10. LIAULT HANALEI HITIURA AS PAPARA FC 5
11. TEPU MAHINE, KAMEKEA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 4
11. TERIITAUMIHAU LAHAINA HELENA AS PAPARA FC 4
11. BEA AMERIA RHONDA AS MANU URA 4
12. MAITUI LEYVLINA, TEANAVAIHERE AS MANU URA 3
12. CHU HEREURA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 3
12. TAIARUI TALITHA, NANI AS PAPARA FC 3
12. VAHIRUA HEREITI LINE AS TEFANA 3
12. TETAVAHI CHRISTIANE MEREHAU AS TEFANA 3
13. ROBSON MAHINATEA DYANA AS MANU URA 2
13. JAMONEAU TAUHERE, CALINE AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
13. MARO NANILOA SHANIA AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2
13. TINOMOE PUAI YOLANDE AS ARUE 2
13. AHARA CHRYSTAL, TITAINA AS ARUE 2
13. TETUANUI HINERAVA DORIS KAHAIA AS DRAGON 2
13. PUHETINI MIHIAU KEVA AS DRAGON 2
13. OTARE ELINE, MATARAU, APRIL AS TEFANA 2
13. CARBAYAL RAVAHERE, GWENDOLINE AS TEVA IMPORT 2
14. TERIITEHAU KAHAIA GUENAEL AS MANU URA 1
14. FAATOA CHARLINE REVAHERE AS ARUE 1
14. KECK MIRA KABIOLANI AS MANU URA 1
14. KAUA TEHERE LANA SOVINI AS PAPARA FC 1
14. TUPEA HEIDI VICTORINE AS MANU URA 1
14. HAUATA LOKELANI, TEPOEITI AS TEFANA 1
14. ATRE HENRIETTE AS TEVA IMPORT 1
14. CHIN AHUURA, ELISA, MARIE AS DRAGON 1
14. GADIOT-PIRITUA RUMAHERE, MAIRE AS PAPARA FC 1
14. CHANGUY KAUPE TIMERI FUI LING AS DRAGON 1
14. ATANI MANULANI, HANA, TEAREI AS DRAGON 1
14. TERIINOHOPUAITERAI TEVAHINE,MIRIAME AS TEFANA 1

Calendrier

J1
24/11 PUURAI AS TEFANA 11   -   0 AS MANU URA
24/11 TITIORO AS DRAGON 22   -   0 AS ARUE
24/11 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 27   -   0 AS TEVA IMPORT
J2
01/12 TITIORO AS DRAGON 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
01/12 ARUE AS ARUE
(FORF)
0   -   3 AS MANU URA
01/12 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 4   -   2 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J3
08/12 PUURAI AS TEFANA 23   -   0 AS ARUE
08/12 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   10 AS DRAGON
08/12 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 0   -   18 AS PAPARA FC
J4
23/02 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 5   -   6 AS TEFANA
15/12 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 0   -   8 AS MANU URA
15/12 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 2   -   2 AS DRAGON
J5
18/03 PUURAI AS TEFANA 17h30 AS TEVA IMPORT
14/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 2   -   6 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
19/01 ARUE AS ARUE 1   -   12 AS PAPARA FC
J6
26/01 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 0   -   2 AS TEFANA
26/01 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 1   -   5 AS ARUE
26/01 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 1   -   6 AS DRAGON
J7
16/02 ARUE AS ARUE 4   -   5 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
16/02 PAEA AS MANU URA 1   -   18 AS PAPARA FC
16/02 TITIORO AS DRAGON 19   -   1 AS TEVA IMPORT
J8
11/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TEFANA
14/03 ARUE AS ARUE 2   -   12 AS DRAGON
03/03 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 0   -   7 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J9
05/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS DRAGON
28/03 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS ARUE
11/03 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 2   -   5 AS PAPARA FC
J10
22/03 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEFANA
22/03 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS MANU URA
22/03 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
J11
19/04 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
19/04 PAEA AS MANU URA 14h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
19/04 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
J12
26/04 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS TEFANA
26/04 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 14h00 AS MANU URA
26/04 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 16h00 AS ARUE
J13
10/05 PUURAI AS TEFANA 14h00 AS PAPARA FC
10/05 ARUE AS ARUE 16h00 AS TEVA IMPORT
10/05 TITIORO AS DRAGON 14h00 AS JEUNES TAHITIENS
J14
17/05 RUE GADIOT AS JEUNES TAHITIENS 16h00 AS ARUE
17/05 TAVANA REIA AS PAPARA FC 14h00 AS MANU URA
17/05 MISSION AS TEVA IMPORT 14h00 AS DRAGON